Boys

100M  200M  400M  800M  1600M  3200M  110MH  300MH  4x100  4x400  LJ  TJ  HJ  PV  SP  DISC  JAV  

Girls

100M  200M  400M  800M  1600M  3200M  100MH  300MH  4x100  4x400  LJ  TJ  HJ  PV  SP  DISC  JAV  

Classes:

All  AA  A  B  C  

Deep List

MarkAthleteSchoolYearMeet
49.18Jay BeagleLibby (A)12 Western A-B-C Top 10
49.54Wyatt BarneyManhattan (B)12 State B
49.58Ridger PalmaLoyola Sacred Heart (B)11 Western A-B-C Top 10
50.10Owen HoagSeeley-Swan (C)10 State C
50.12Kaimen EvansBelt (C)12 State C
50.16Kade OlsonMissoula Big Sky (AA)12 State AA
50.46Jack WaddellLaurel (A)12 John Tomich Invitational
50.50Ty FergusonSweet Grass County/Big Timber (B)12 State B
50.62Paul Little LightHardin (A)12 Midland Roundtable Top 10
50.73Gavin VandenacreBroadwater/Townsend (B)11 State B
50.88Clay OvenBillings Central (A)10 State A
50.89Nolan LottonHavre (A)12 North/East Top 10
50.91Rafe PremoGreat Falls CMR (AA)11 State AA
50.94Michael SwanManhattan (B)11 State B
51.02Mitchell BurnsHuntley Project (B)12 Park City/Harlowton Invitational
51.08Jay JetmoreRed Lodge (B)12 State B
51.12Jeff LillardGlacier (AA)10 State AA
51.19Joshua ButtsLincoln County/Eureka (B)12 State B
51.20Hayden LockieCircle (C)12 Glendive Elk's Invitational
51.33Cadence WallerFlorence-Carlton (B)12 State B
51.42Nikolas UdstuenGallatin (Bozeman) (AA)11 Eastern AA Divisional
51.46Garrett SchmillFrenchtown (A)11 Western A-B-C Top 10
51.53Garrett ZimdarsPark City (C)12 Park City/Harlowton Invitational
51.57Colby MartinezColumbus (B)11 Southern B Divisional
51.62Jake TurnerGlacier (AA) State AA
51.74Gunnar SmithLincoln County/Eureka (B)12 State B
51.80Eli TaylorHamilton (A)10 Western A Divisional
51.82Colin ShaulesMissoula Sentinel (AA)11 Big Sky-Sentinel Dual
51.82Derek CriddleCorvallis (A)Western A-B-C Top 10
51.88Ashton GroverFergus/Lewistown (A)11 State A
51.94Kade BoydBillings Central (A) State A
51.94Layne SpidelSaint Ignatius (B)12 Frenchtown Invitational
51.96Bridger WilkesBozeman (AA)12 Billings West-Bozeman Dual
51.96Luke SullivanHelena Capital (AA)11 State AA
51.98Brandon FinleyFrenchtown (A)12 Western A-B-C Top 10
52.01Isaac CedilloBillings Senior (AA)12 Billings Senior-CMR Dual