Boys

100M  200M  400M  800M  1600M  3200M  110MH  300MH  4x100  4x400  LJ  TJ  HJ  PV  SP  DISC  JAV  

Girls

100M  200M  400M  800M  1600M  3200M  100MH  300MH  4x100  4x400  LJ  TJ  HJ  PV  SP  DISC  JAV  

Deep List

Cutoff for GPV is: 9-3
*** Athletes may be added outside the cutoff toward the end of the year to have 6+ in each class.
MarkAthleteSchoolYearMeet
12-06Katrina TerryBillings West (AA)12 Eastern AA Divisional
11-09Myka SteinbeisserSidney (A)11 Sidney Invitational
11-06Kamden HilbornHelena (AA)11 CMR/Helena/Belgrade
11-00Alysa HenryBelgrade (A)11 Eastern A Divisional
11-00Mariah BrelsfordBozeman (AA)12 Skyview Quad Senior, Bozeman, Skyview
11-00Alexa ArthunManhattan (B)12 Bozeman Invitational
11-00Shae HelterbranBillings West (AA)12 SkorDeKam Invitational
10-06Kahsiah BensonHelena (AA)12 CMR/Helena/Belgrade
10-06Mara LynchBozeman (AA)10 Eastern AA Divisional
10-06Maddy GilsdorfBillings Senior (AA)11 MHSA State Meet Class AA & B
10-06Maisee BrownBillings Senior (AA)10 Skyview Quad Senior, Bozeman, Skyview
10-00Megan RiekeFlathead (AA)11 Whitefish/Flathead Dual
10-00Gabby EatonBigfork (B)12 7B District Meet
10-00Mabel GardnerMissoula Hellgate (AA)11 MHSA State Meet Class AA & B
10-00Hailey GarrisonBeaverhead County/Dillon (A)11 MHSA State Meet Class A & C
10-00Alexi SpeasPark/Livingston (A)12 Senior Meet
10-00Keidon ReynoldsMissoula Sentinel (AA)10 Western AA Divisional
10-00Tendra PalinBillings West (AA)12 Billings West Triangular
9-10Cera StrumpferSeeley-Swan (C)12 Kim Haines Memorial Invitational
9-06Nicole HyattButte (AA)11 Eastern AA Divisional
9-06Savannah CheffFlathead (AA)12 Whitefish/Flathead Dual
9-06Lindsey RoosaMissoula Sentinel (AA)11 Greg Rice Missoula City Meet
9-06Selina AngelRoundup (B)11 District 4B Meet
9-06Kamryn ScullyPowell County/Deer Lodge (B)10 Western B-C Divisional
9-06Dakota ManeckeCut Bank (B)Northern B Divisional
9-06Julianne TerryBillings West (AA)10 West High Quad
9-06Hennesy MeyerHamilton (A)11 ABC Invite
9-06Katie JacobsenRed Lodge (B)10 Stillwater Invitation
9-06Cynthia SmithBelgrade (A)10 CMR/Helena/Belgrade
9-06Carrie LycettGreat Falls CMR (AA)12 SkorDeKam Invitational
9-06Katie BerglundSidney (A)10 Billings Invite
9-06Emily SullivanBelgrade (A)Senior Meet
9-03Emma DuboiseClark Fork/Alberton-Superior (C)12 Thompson Falls Invitational
9-03Maddy ThompsonFort Benton (C)11 Northern C Divisional
9-00Bailey FunkSaco (C)11 North/East Top 10
9-00Tori CundiffRichey-Lambert (C) 2C Districts
8-06Wednesday RehmPower (C) Cascade Top 10 Meet_
8-06Lexi JoslinSavage (C) Gene Nelson Memorial Invitational
8-06Sara KielleyDrummond (C) Kim Haines Memorial Invitational
8-06Taylor McCreadyCharlo (C) Kim Haines Memorial Invitational
8-06Faith ShepardManhattan Christian (C)11C Districts
8-06Hailey KassityManhattan Christian (C) Kim Haines Memorial Invitational