Mark | Athlete | School | Year | Meet |
---|
16-00 | Garrison Hughes | Sidney (A) | 11 | Dickinson Coca Cola |
15-04 | Tyler Gurchiek | Billings West (AA) | 12 | Eastern AA Divisional |
15-04 | Lincoln Young | Manhattan Christian (C) | 11 | District 11C Meet |
15-01 | Scott Wacaser | Billings Skyview (AA) | 12 | SkorDeKam Invitational |
14-03 | Ethan Mackay | Helena Capital (AA) | 11 | CHS vs GFH/Big Sky |
14-00 | Ben Windauer | Columbia Falls (A) | 11 | Western A Divisional |
14-00 | Ty Peterson | Butte (AA) | 11 | Eastern AA Divisional |
14-00 | Losha Schroeder | Thompson Falls (B) | 11 | Thompson Falls Invitational |
13-07 | Austin Green | Columbia Falls (A) | 11 | Western A Divisional |
13-06 | Wyatt Heringer | Sidney (A) | 10 | State A |
13-06 | Vincent Davison | Bozeman (AA) | 11 | Eastern AA Divisional |
13-06 | Jacob Hofer | Helena Capital (AA) | 11 | State AA |
13-06 | Dave Miller | Billings Senior (AA) | 12 | Eastern AA Divisional |
13-00 | Tracer Stone | Manhattan (B) | 11 | Gallatin Valley Invitational |
13-00 | Garrett Strine | Thompson Falls (B) | 12 | State B |
13-00 | Cole McCloud | Manhattan (B) | 12 | District 5B Meet |
13-00 | Seth Gossett | Columbia Falls (A) | 11 | State A |
13-00 | Cannan Smith | Lincoln Co./Eureka (B) | 12 | Lincoln County Meet |
13-00 | Jared Craig | Laurel (A) | 12 | State A |
13-00 | Rylan Wilcox | Missoula Big Sky (AA) | 11 | Western Montana Top 10 |
13-00 | Quinn Whitmus | Wolf Point (B) | 11 | State B |
13-00 | Caleb Ferguson | Helena (AA) | 11 | CMR/Helena High |
13-00 | Brett Robinson | Joliet (B) | 11 | District 4B Meet |
12-06 | Will Wissenbach | Corvallis (A) | 12 | Polson ABC Invitational |
12-06 | Matt Penner | Belgrade (AA) | 12 | Livingston Senior Meet |
12-06 | Tehl King | Helena Capital (AA) | | State AA |
12-06 | Zach Kasselder | Whitefish (A) | 12 | Archie Roe Invitational |
12-06 | Nate Johnston | Billings West (AA) | 12 | Eastern AA Divisional |
12-06 | Collin McGuyer | Ronan (B) | 12 | State B |
12-06 | Jameson Slevin | Bozeman (AA) | 10 | Eastern AA Divisional |
12-06 | Parker Dean | Sidney (A) | 12 | Dickinson Coca Cola Meet (ND) |
12-06 | Sawyer Silliker | Whitefish (A) | 12 | Columbia Falls Invitational |
12-06 | Carver Thompson | Laurel (A) | 12 | Laurel Quad |
12-06 | Jace Almanza | Billings Senior (AA) | 10 | SkorDeKam Invitational |
12-06 | Landers Smith | Charlo (C) | 10 | Big Sky Invitational |
12-06 | Evan Carter | Butte (AA) | 10 | Butte Invitational 5/6 |
12-06 | Carson Weeden | Fergus/Lewistown (A) | 9 | Jock Stop Meet |
12-06 | Jaden MacNeil | Flathead (AA) | 10 | Western AA Divisional |