Boys

100M  200M  400M  800M  1600M  3200M  110MH  300MH  4x100  4x400  LJ  TJ  HJ  PV  SP  DISC  JAV  

Girls

100M  200M  400M  800M  1600M  3200M  100MH  300MH  4x100  4x400  LJ  TJ  HJ  PV  SP  DISC  JAV  

Classes:

All  AA  A  B  C  

Deep List

MarkAthleteSchoolYearMeet
37.73Derrick OlsenHelena (AA)12 State AA
38.35Cleet WrzesinskiBaker (B)12 State B
38.80Tyler GurchiekBillings West (AA)12 State AA
39.47Gabe SulserBillings Senior (AA)12 State AA
39.48Dawson RinehartFlathead (AA)11 State AA
39.52Xavier MeliceHelena Capital (AA)11 State AA
39.55Chad HemsleyFlathead (AA)11 Western AA Divisional
39.56Haiden CollinsFergus/Lewistown (A)12 Midland Roundtable Top Ten
40.33Peter DemarsBillings West (AA)10 Billings City Meet
40.35Anders WestmanBeaverhead County/Dillon (A)11 Gallatin Valley Invitational
40.41Matt FarrierBigfork (B)12 State B
40.47Bryce GallagherButte (AA)12 State AA
40.51Jesse HatlerGreat Falls (AA)12 CHS vs GFH/Big Sky
40.51Brad GravesHuntley Project (B)10 District 4B Meet
40.60Tyler BurkCuster County/Miles City (A)12 Jock Stop Meet
40.67Zach HuthHelena (AA)11 State AA
40.75Casey GunliksonSweet Grass County/Big Timber (B)10 State B
40.76Cannan SmithLincoln County/Eureka (B)12 State B
40.81Dawson AllenFairfield (B)10 Northern B Divisional
40.85Caleb KnocheForsyth (B)11 State B
40.95Tanner FixCarter County/Ekalaka (C)12 State C
41.03Michael JacobsonColumbus (B)11 District 4B Meet
41.06Scout WillcutGlacier (AA)12 Western AA Divisional
41.08Kye McCollaumDarby (C)12 State C
41.09Luke BreigenzerGlasgow (B)12 State B
41.15Jakub BunchMissoula Big Sky (AA)Western AA Divisional
41.24Danny DiGiallonardoPolson (A)12 Western A Divisional
41.25Drew DeckGlacier (AA)Columbia Falls-Glacier Dual
41.29Brian PeckLibby (B)11 7B District Meet
41.29Taner StoneChoteau (B)12 State B
41.32Connor LanierPolson (A)10 ABC Invite
41.33Demar PughShepherd (B)State B
41.35Jansen AndersonBeaverhead County/Dillon (A)12 State A
41.36Dennis KruegerMissoula Big Sky (AA)12 Western AA Divisional
41.36Bryan BrensdalBillings Skyview (AA)11 Skyview Quad Senior, Bozeman, Skyview
41.46Ryan JohnsonGreat Falls (AA)12 Eastern AA Divisional
41.58Riley LinderScobey-Opheim (C)11 State C
41.58Malik ToureHardin (A)11 State A
41.61Jaxon RayCut Bank (B)11 State B
41.69Garrison HughesSidney (A)11 Eastern A Divisional
41.80Tim SmithHelena Capital (AA)12 Western AA Divisional
41.87Camas RinehartFlathead (AA)Archie Roe Invitational
41.89Tyson RachtBroadwater/Townsend (B)10 State B
41.90Benjamin TuinstraValley Christian (C)10 State C
41.98Victor PavsekHelena Capital (AA)12 Helena Small School Inv
42.00Michael HoernerColumbia Falls (A)12 State A