Mark | Athlete | School | Year | Meet |
---|
37.73 | Derrick Olsen | Helena (AA) | 12 | State AA |
38.35 | Cleet Wrzesinski | Baker (B) | 12 | State B |
38.80 | Tyler Gurchiek | Billings West (AA) | 12 | State AA |
39.47 | Gabe Sulser | Billings Senior (AA) | 12 | State AA |
39.48 | Dawson Rinehart | Flathead (AA) | 11 | State AA |
39.52 | Xavier Melice | Helena Capital (AA) | 11 | State AA |
39.55 | Chad Hemsley | Flathead (AA) | 11 | Western AA Divisional |
39.56 | Haiden Collins | Fergus/Lewistown (A) | 12 | Midland Roundtable Top Ten |
40.33 | Peter Demars | Billings West (AA) | 10 | Billings City Meet |
40.35 | Anders Westman | Beaverhead Co./Dillon (A) | 11 | Gallatin Valley Invitational |
40.41 | Matt Farrier | Bigfork (B) | 12 | State B |
40.47 | Bryce Gallagher | Butte (AA) | 12 | State AA |
40.51 | Jesse Hatler | Great Falls (AA) | 12 | CHS vs GFH/Big Sky |
40.51 | Brad Graves | Huntley Project (B) | 10 | District 4B Meet |
40.60 | Tyler Burk | Custer Co./Miles City (A) | 12 | Jock Stop Meet |
40.67 | Zach Huth | Helena (AA) | 11 | State AA |
40.75 | Casey Gunlikson | Sweet Grass Co./Big Timber (B) | 10 | State B |
40.76 | Cannan Smith | Lincoln Co./Eureka (B) | 12 | State B |
40.81 | Dawson Allen | Fairfield (B) | 10 | Northern B Divisional |
40.85 | Caleb Knoche | Forsyth (B) | 11 | State B |
40.95 | Tanner Fix | Carter Co./Ekalaka (C) | 12 | State C |
41.03 | Michael Jacobson | Columbus (B) | 11 | District 4B Meet |
41.06 | Scout Willcut | Glacier (AA) | 12 | Western AA Divisional |
41.08 | Kye McCollaum | Darby (C) | 12 | State C |
41.09 | Luke Breigenzer | Glasgow (B) | 12 | State B |
41.15 | Jakub Bunch | Missoula Big Sky (AA) | 9 | Western AA Divisional |
41.24 | Danny DiGiallonardo | Polson (A) | 12 | Western A Divisional |
41.25 | Drew Deck | Glacier (AA) | 9 | Columbia Falls-Glacier Dual |
41.29 | Brian Peck | Libby (B) | 11 | 7B District Meet |
41.29 | Taner Stone | Choteau (B) | 12 | State B |
41.32 | Connor Lanier | Polson (A) | 10 | ABC Invite |
41.33 | Demar Pugh | Shepherd (B) | 9 | State B |
41.35 | Jansen Anderson | Beaverhead Co./Dillon (A) | 12 | State A |
41.36 | Dennis Krueger | Missoula Big Sky (AA) | 12 | Western AA Divisional |
41.36 | Bryan Brensdal | Billings Skyview (AA) | 11 | Skyview Quad Senior, Bozeman, Skyview |
41.46 | Ryan Johnson | Great Falls (AA) | 12 | Eastern AA Divisional |
41.58 | Riley Linder | Scobey-Opheim (C) | 11 | State C |
41.58 | Malik Toure | Hardin (A) | 11 | State A |
41.61 | Jaxon Ray | Cut Bank (B) | 11 | State B |
41.69 | Garrison Hughes | Sidney (A) | 11 | Eastern A Divisional |
41.80 | Tim Smith | Helena Capital (AA) | 12 | Western AA Divisional |
41.87 | Camas Rinehart | Flathead (AA) | 9 | Archie Roe Invitational |
41.89 | Tyson Racht | Broadwater/Townsend (B) | 10 | State B |
41.90 | Benjamin Tuinstra | Valley Christian (C) | 10 | State C |
41.98 | Victor Pavsek | Helena Capital (AA) | 12 | Helena Small School Inv |
42.00 | Michael Hoerner | Columbia Falls (A) | 12 | State A |