Boys

100M  200M  400M  800M  1600M  3200M  110MH  300MH  4x100  4x400  LJ  TJ  HJ  PV  SP  DISC  JAV  

Girls

100M  200M  400M  800M  1600M  3200M  100MH  300MH  4x100  4x400  LJ  TJ  HJ  PV  SP  DISC  JAV  

Classes:

All  AA  A  B  C  

Deep List

MarkAthleteSchoolYearMeet
12-06Katrina TerryBillings West (AA)12 Eastern AA Divisional
11-09Myka SteinbeisserSidney (A)11 Sidney Invitational
11-06Kamden HilbornHelena (AA)11 CMR/Helena/Belgrade
11-00Alysa HenryBelgrade (A)11 Eastern A Divisional
11-00Mariah BrelsfordBozeman (AA)12 Skyview Meet
11-00Alexa ArthunManhattan (B)12 Bozeman Invitational
11-00Shae HelterbranBillings West (AA)12 SkorDeKam Invitational
10-06Kahsiah BensonHelena (AA)12 CMR/Helena/Belgrade
10-06Mara LynchBozeman (AA)10 Eastern AA Divisional
10-06Maddy GilsdorfBillings Senior (AA)11 State AA
10-06Maisee BrownBillings Senior (AA)10 Skyview Quad Senior, Bozeman, Skyview
10-00Alexi SpeasPark/Livingston (A)12 Senior Meet
10-00Megan RiekeFlathead (AA)11 Whitefish/Flathead Dual
10-00Hailey GarrisonBeaverhead County/Dillon (A)11 State A
10-00Gabby EatonBigfork (B)12 7B Districts
10-00Mabel GardnerMissoula Hellgate (AA)11 State AA
10-00Keidon ReynoldsMissoula Sentinel (AA)10 Western AA Divisional
10-00Tendra PalinBillings West (AA)12 Billings West Triangular
9-10Cera StrumpferSeeley-Swan (C)12 Kim Haines Memorial Invitational
9-06Carrie LycettGreat Falls CMR (AA)12 SkorDeKam Invitational
9-06Emily SullivanBelgrade (A)Senior Meet
9-06Selina AngelRoundup (B)11 4B Districts
9-06Lindsey RoosaMissoula Sentinel (AA)11 Greg Rice Missoula City Meet
9-06Savannah CheffFlathead (AA)12 Whitefish/Flathead Dual
9-06Kamryn ScullyPowell County/Deer Lodge (B)10 Western B Divisional
9-06Dakota ManeckeCut Bank (B)Northern B Divisional
9-06Katie BerglundSidney (A)10 Billings Invite
9-06Hennesy MeyerHamilton (A)11 Polson ABC Invitational
9-06Katie JacobsenRed Lodge (B)10 Stillwater Invitation
9-06Cynthia SmithBelgrade (A)10 CMR/Helena/Belgrade
9-06Julianne TerryBillings West (AA)10 West High Quad
9-06Nicole HyattButte (AA)11 Eastern AA Divisional