Mark | Athlete | School | Year | Meet |
---|
22-05.75 | Isaiah Renner | Laurel (A) | 12 | State A |
22-05 | Paul Johnstone | Forsyth (B) | 11 | 3B Districts |
22-04.75 | Hayden Van Winkle | Belgrade (AA) | 12 | Midland Roundtable Top Ten |
22-02.75 | Keaton Anderson | Billings Senior (AA) | 12 | Skyview Quad Senior, Bozeman, Skyview |
22-01 | Cleet Wrzesinski | Baker (B) | 12 | State B |
22-01 | Camren Kovarik | Missoula Sentinel (AA) | 12 | Swede Dahlberg Invitational |
21-11 | Caleb Petross | Custer Co./Miles City (A) | 12 | State A |
21-10.25 | Cantor Coverdell | Fairfield (B) | 12 | State B |
21-09.25 | Jacob Price | Frenchtown (A) | 12 | Western A Divisional |
21-09 | Garrett Greslin | Powder River Co./Broadus (C) | 12 | State C |
21-07.5 | Hunter Nicholson | Glacier (AA) | 11 | Western AA Divisional |
21-07.5 | Logan Kleinhans | Bozeman (AA) | 11 | State AA |
21-07 | Corbin Wood | Ennis (C) | 11 | Western C Divisional |
21-06.5 | Gabe Hupp | Beaverhead Co./Dillon (A) | 12 | Western A Divisional |
21-06.5 | Michael McGinnis | Sidney (A) | 12 | Dickinson Coca Cola |
21-06.25 | Cole McCloud | Manhattan (B) | 12 | Midland Roundtable Top Ten |
21-06 | Seth Omsberg | Cut Bank (B) | 12 | State B |
21-04.75 | Winston Platt | Billings West (AA) | 11 | West High Quad |
21-04.5 | Logan Stephens | Columbia Falls (A) | 12 | Frenchtown Invitational |
21-03.5 | Payden Lynn | Three Forks (B) | 10 | Southern B Divisional |
21-03 | Trace Jones | Sidney (A) | 12 | Dickinson Coca Cola |
21-03 | Bobby Lowry | Flathead (AA) | 11 | Flathead-Glacier Dual |
21-02.75 | Cal Holgate | Manhattan (B) | 11 | District 5B Meet |
21-02.5 | Braxton Roth | Corvallis (A) | 12 | Western A Divisional |
21-02 | Cade Benjamin | Powell Co./Deer Lodge (B) | 12 | 6B Districts |
21-02 | Kellen Round | Loyola Sacred Heart (B) | 12 | KLH INV. |
21-01.75 | Trae Vasquez | Flathead (AA) | 11 | Archie Roe |
21-01.5 | Owen Lepper | Wolf Point (B) | 12 | Wolf Point Gene Nelson Memorial Invite |
21-01.5 | Elias Dewaters | Missoula Sentinel (AA) | 10 | Butte Invite |
21-01.25 | Bryce Gallagher | Butte (AA) | 12 | Eastern AA Divisional |
21-01 | Shay Robertus | Joliet (B) | 10 | District 4B Meet |
21-01 | Josh Malone | Missoula Big Sky (AA) | 12 | Greg Rice Missoula City Meet |
21-01 | Jared Craig | Laurel (A) | 12 | State A |
21-00.25 | Xavier Pace | Great Falls CMR (AA) | 12 | Cascade Top 10 |
21-00.25 | Cade Briggs | Whitehall (B) | 10 | District 5B Meet |
21-00 | Jacob Byrne | Loyola Sacred Heart (B) | 12 | State B |
21-00 | Caden Ingraham | Missoula Sentinel (AA) | 11 | Greg Rice Missoula City Meet |
21-00 | Max Mauder | Helena (AA) | 11 | SkorDeKam Invitational |
21-00 | Tommy McDuffie | Helena Capital (AA) | 11 | Swede Dahlberg Invitational |
20-11.25 | Allexander Kosel | Roberts (C) | 11 | State C |
20-10.75 | Benji Phillips | Glasgow (B) | 12 | North/East Top 10 |
20-10.75 | Lattrell McCutcheon | Bozeman (AA) | 11 | Bozeman/Butte Dual |
20-10.75 | Ry Olson | Joliet (B) | 10 | Park City/Harlowton Invite |
20-10.5 | Teddy Krogh | Billings West (AA) | 11 | SkorDeKam Invitational |
20-10.25 | Lee Walburn | Whitefish (A) | 10 | State A |
20-10 | Pascual Gutierrez | Missoula Big Sky (AA) | 11 | Greg Rice Missoula City Meet |
20-10 | Tommy Mellott | Butte (AA) | 9 | Butte Invite |
20-10 | Andy Thomas | Flathead (AA) | 12 | Archie Roe |
20-09.5 | Braxton Haws | Billings Senior (AA) | 11 | Billings City Meet |
20-08.75 | Tanner Wood | Ennis (C) | 11 | District 12C Meet |
20-08 | Korben Cossins | Bozeman (AA) | 11 | Skyview Quad Senior, Bozeman, Skyview |
20-08 | Trevor Paro | Hot Springs (C) | 12 | KLH INV. |
20-08 | Nate McGree | Butte Central (A) | 12 | Swede Dahlberg Invitational |
20-07.75 | Tucker Greenwell | Great Falls CMR (AA) | 10 | CMR/Glacier |
20-07.75 | Lance McCutcheon | Bozeman (AA) | 12 | Swede Dahlberg Invitational |
20-07 | Brandon Moore | Corvallis (A) | 12 | Western A Divisional |
20-07 | Terik Fike | Joliet (B) | 10 | State B |
20-05.75 | Bryar Lange | Savage (C) | 12 | North/East Top 10 |