Mark | Athlete | School | Year | Meet |
---|
18-08.25 | Elena Carter | Helena Capital (AA) | 11 | MHSA State Meet Class AA & B |
18-07.5 | Delaney Bahn | Bozeman (AA) | 10 | Midland Roundtable Top Ten |
18-02.25 | Alexa Arthun | Manhattan (B) | 12 | Midland Roundtable Top Ten |
17-11 | Sophia Stiles | Malta (B) | 12 | FHS Invitational |
17-09 | Rachael McGree | Butte Central (A) | 12 | MHSA State Meet Class A & C |
17-07.5 | Reilly Rostad | Hamilton (A) | 12 | Western A Divisional |
17-07 | Maddy Gilsdorf | Billings Senior (AA) | 11 | Midland Roundtable Top Ten |
17-06.25 | Camille Landon | Bozeman (AA) | 12 | Midland Roundtable Top Ten |
17-05.25 | Brynn McChesney | Glacier (AA) | 12 | MHSA State Meet Class AA & B |
17-04.5 | Ashley McElmurry | Missoula Sentinel (AA) | 10 | MHSA State Meet Class AA & B |
17-03.75 | Alysa Henry | Belgrade (AA) | 11 | Billings Invite |
17-03.5 | Lindsay McGree | Butte Central (A) | 10 | MHSA State Meet Class A & C |
17-02.5 | Severine Armstrong | Missoula Hellgate (AA) | 11 | Western AA Divisional |
17-02 | Alex Veltkamp | Manhattan Christian (C) | 11 | MHSA State Meet Class A & C |
17-00 | Lauren Heggen | Missoula Sentinel (AA) | 9 | Butte Invite |
16-10.75 | Constence Rollins | Colstrip (B) | 12 | 3B Districts |
16-10.5 | Cali Modglin | Great Falls CMR (AA) | 12 | MHSA State Meet Class AA & B |
16-10 | Kenna Guenther | Loyola Sacred Heart (B) | 11 | Kim Haines Memorial Invitational |
16-09.5 | Abby Dodge | Butte (AA) | 12 | MHSA State Meet Class AA & B |
16-09.5 | Kamille Reynolds | Huntley Project (B) | 9 | Senior Quad: Central, Colstrip, Huntley |
16-09.25 | Leah Gannon | Fort Benton (C) | 10 | Cut Bank Pre-Easter |
16-09 | Maddy Thompson | Fort Benton (C) | 11 | MHSA State Meet Class A & C |
16-08.75 | Kamden Hilborn | Helena (AA) | 11 | MHSA State Meet Class AA & B |
16-07.25 | Rayna Laakso | Park City (C) | 12 | Park City/Harlowton Invite |
16-07 | Desiree Scott | Bridger (C) | 10 | District 6-C Meet |
16-06.75 | Taylor Ludwig | Laurel (A) | 12 | Eastern A Divisional |
16-06.5 | Tessa Burke | Loyola Sacred Heart (B) | 11 | Kim Haines Memorial Invitational |
16-06.5 | Faith Shepard | Manhattan Christian (C) | 9 | MHSA State Meet Class A & C |
16-06.5 | Kyndall Petersen | Beaverhead Co./Dillon (A) | 11 | Western A Divisional |
16-06 | Allie Baldwin-Case | Missoula Sentinel (AA) | 11 | Greg Rice |
16-05.75 | Mariah Hinson | Stevensville (A) | 12 | Western A Divisional |
16-05.5 | Allix Goldhahn | Fairfield (B) | 12 | Cal Wearley Memorial |
16-05.5 | Carly Hergett | Arlee (C) | 12 | MHSA State Meet Class A & C |
16-05 | Madde Boles | Flathead (AA) | 10 | MCPS Invite |
16-05 | Alivia Williams | Frenchtown (A) | 11 | Western A Divisional |
16-05 | Madison Hill | Saint Regis (C) | 12 | MHSA State Meet Class A & C |
16-04.5 | Alexandra Lynch | Bozeman (AA) | 12 | Bozeman/West/Manhattan Triangular |
16-03.75 | Jordan Kulczyk | Glasgow (B) | 12 | MHSA State Meet Class AA & B |
16-03.5 | Claire Fickler | Drummond (C) | 12 | Kim Haines Memorial Invitational |
16-03 | Sinclair Oliver | Three Forks (B) | 11 | Sheridan Invitational |
16-02 | Sinclair Oliver | Three Forks (B) | 11 | Absarokee Invitational |
16-01.5 | Emily Pizzini | Helena (AA) | 10 | MHSA State Meet Class AA & B |
16-01.5 | Samantha Allie | Billings Senior (AA) | 10 | Billings Invite |
16-01.25 | Marias Oelkers | Bozeman (AA) | 9 | Skyview Quad Senior, Bozeman, Skyview |
16-00.5 | Rain Rehbein | Richey-Lambert (C) | 12 | District 2C (HS) |
16-00.5 | Whitney Hanson | Colstrip (B) | 10 | Sidney Invitational |
16-00 | Kallie Zinne | Joliet (B) | 10 | Park City/Harlowton Invite |
16-00 | Kennedy Kanter | Flathead (AA) | 9 | Archie Roe |
16-00 | Whitney Morrison | Missoula Big Sky (AA) | 9 | Greg Rice |
15-11.5 | Raquel Jimenez | Billings West (AA) | 12 | Billings City Meet |
15-11.5 | Taylor Laumeyer | Nashua (C) | 11 | Fusion Invitational |
15-11.5 | Lee Camel | Ronan (B) | 12 | Lake County Meet |
15-11 | Sara Anderson | Belt (C) | 12 | MHSA State Meet Class A & C |
15-11 | Michaela Madden | Twin Bridges (C) | 11 | District 12C Meet |
15-10.75 | Mercedes Hoff | Reed Point-Rapelje (C) | 10 | Park City/Harlowton Invite |
15-10.5 | Mackenzie Rask | Custer Co./Miles City (A) | 9 | Jock Stop Meet |
15-10.5 | Caitlin Carmody | Butte (AA) | 12 | Butte Invite |
15-10.5 | Trisha Carlson | Great Falls CMR (AA) | 12 | CMR/Glacier |
15-10.5 | Lindsey Anderson | Great Falls CMR (AA) | 12 | Cascade Top 10 |
15-10.25 | Hannah Fry | Stevensville (A) | 10 | ABC Invite |
15-10.25 | Naiya Beaudin | Valley Christian (C) | 10 | District 6B-13C |
15-10.25 | Ann Russell | Whitehall (B) | 12 | District 5B Meet |
15-10 | Cadie Williams | Glacier (AA) | 11 | Archie Roe |
15-10 | Emilie Hinrichs | Frenchtown (A) | 11 | Frenchtown Invite |
15-10 | Morgan Allen | Three Forks (B) | 11 | District 5B Meet |
15-10 | Wynter Dooley | Billings Senior (AA) | 11 | Billings Invite |
15-10 | Jordyn Schweyen | Missoula Sentinel (AA) | 11 | Western AA Divisional |