Mark | Athlete | School | Year | Meet |
---|
38-07.75 | Ashley McElmurry | Missoula Sentinel (AA) | 10 | State AA |
38-01.25 | Lauren Heggen | Missoula Sentinel (AA) | 9 | State AA |
37-10 | Sophia Stiles | Malta (B) | 12 | State AA |
37-01.5 | Whitney Morrison | Missoula Big Sky (AA) | 9 | State AA |
36-04.5 | Naiya Beaudin | Valley Christian (C) | 10 | Western Montana Top 10 |
36-04 | Ginny Kerr | Helena (AA) | 9 | State AA |
36-02 | Desiree Scott | Bridger (C) | 10 | Park City/Harlowton Invite |
36-02 | Abby Dodge | Butte (AA) | 12 | State AA |
36-01 | Alexandra Lynch | Bozeman (AA) | 12 | Midland Roundtable Top Ten |
36-00.25 | Jourdain Klein | Ennis (C) | 10 | State C |
36-00.25 | Taeylr Krantz | Helena (AA) | 12 | State AA |
35-09.25 | Abi Fiske | Glacier (AA) | 12 | State AA |
35-08.5 | Ceara Chavez | Corvallis (A) | 10 | Dillon Invite |
35-08 | Wynter Dooley | Billings Senior (AA) | 11 | State AA |
35-06.75 | Reilly Rostad | Hamilton (A) | 12 | Western A Divisional |
35-06.25 | Seely Garrett | Helena (AA) | 12 | Western AA Divisional |
35-05.5 | Rachael McGree | Butte Central (A) | 12 | Western A Divisional |
35-04 | Maddy Gilsdorf | Billings Senior (AA) | 11 | Midland Roundtable Top Ten |
35-03.75 | Caitlin Carmody | Butte (AA) | 12 | State AA |
35-03 | Mariah Hinson | Stevensville (A) | 12 | Frenchtown Invitational |
35-02 | MacKinzie Verke | Park City (C) | 12 | Midland Roundtable Top Ten |
35-01.5 | Autumn Round | Florence-Carlton (B) | 12 | State B |
35-01.25 | Kamille Reynolds | Huntley Project (B) | 9 | Senior Quad: Central, Colstrip, Huntley |
35-01 | Carly Hergett | Arlee (C) | 12 | Western C Divisional |
34-10.75 | McKinlee Mihelish | Helena Capital (AA) | 9 | Western AA Divisional |
34-09 | Kenna Guenther | Loyola Sacred Heart (B) | 11 | 6B Districts |
34-07.5 | Morgan Radtke | Drummond (C) | 11 | Big Sky Invitational |
34-06 | Alexa Arthun | Manhattan (B) | 12 | Gallatin Valley Invitational |
34-05.5 | Kallie Zinne | Joliet (B) | 10 | State B |
34-04.5 | Josee Applegate | Powell Co./Deer Lodge (B) | 10 | Western B Divisional |
34-02.75 | Alysa Henry | Belgrade (AA) | 11 | State A |
34-02.5 | Nicole Axtman | Fort Benton (C) | 9 | Archie Roe |
34-02 | Talina Anderson | Bozeman (AA) | 10 | State AA |
34-01.5 | Brooklyn Bradbury | Bozeman (AA) | 10 | Bozeman/Butte Dual |
34-01 | Ashley Brand | Fergus/Lewistown (A) | 10 | Jock Stop Meet |
34-01 | Sinclair Oliver | Three Forks (B) | 11 | John Cheek Top 8 |
33-11.75 | Kennadi Bradshaw | Bozeman (AA) | 12 | Eastern AA Divisional |
33-11.25 | Karsen Murphy | Dawson Co./Glendive (A) | 9 | State A |
33-11 | Valencia Medina-Cabrera | Roundup (B) | 11 | Skyview Meet |
33-10.75 | Ashley Miller | Seeley-Swan (C) | 10 | 13C Districts |
33-10 | Brynn McChesney | Glacier (AA) | 12 | Western AA Divisional |
33-09.5 | Kyndall Petersen | Beaverhead Co./Dillon (A) | 11 | State A |
33-09.25 | Madison Reddick | Baker (B) | 11 | Wibaux Invitational |
33-09 | Afton Brander | Saint Ignatius (B) | 10 | Eureka Top 8 Meet |
33-08.25 | Jedera Liddell | Billings Skyview (AA) | 12 | SkorDeKam Invitational |
33-07.5 | Mercedes Hoff | Reed Point-Rapelje (C) | 10 | Tri-Valley Meet |
33-07.5 | Caroline Bullock | Helena (AA) | 9 | Helena Crosstown |
33-06.5 | Kaitlin Cox | Charlo (C) | 10 | District 14C |
33-06 | Mikaela Ducharme | Polson (A) | 10 | Gene Hughes Invitational |
33-06 | Maggie Kleinhans | Bozeman (AA) | 9 | State AA |
33-05.75 | Allix Goldhahn | Fairfield (B) | 12 | State B |
33-05.5 | Megan Bausch | Twin Bridges (C) | 11 | Western C Divisional |
33-05 | Elizabeth Pacella | Lincoln Co./Eureka (B) | 11 | Archie Roe |
33-05 | Morgan Allen | Three Forks (B) | 11 | Manhattan Christian Invitational |
33-04.25 | Maria Bishop | Bozeman (AA) | 9 | Skyview Quad Senior, Bozeman, Skyview |
33-03.5 | McKenna Wendt | Butte (AA) | 11 | Bozeman/Butte Dual |