Boys

100M  200M  400M  800M  1600M  3200M  110MH  300MH  4x100  4x400  LJ  TJ  HJ  PV  SP  DISC  JAV  

Girls

100M  200M  400M  800M  1600M  3200M  100MH  300MH  4x100  4x400  LJ  TJ  HJ  PV  SP  DISC  JAV  

Classes:

All  AA  A  B  C  

Deep List

MarkAthleteSchoolYearMeet
207-00Benji PhillipsGlasgow (B)12 Glasgow Invitational
194-00Dakota BridwellColumbia Falls (A)12 State A
193-10Casey ColeLaurel (A)12 State A
190-00Caden VentersFlorence-Carlton (B)11 MCPS Invite
188-07Kory BroussardHelena Capital (AA)12 CMR/Capital
188-01Zach JessopCorvallis (A)11 Western A Divisional
188-00Logan KolodejchukColumbia Falls (A)11 State A
185-10John BeckersDarby (C)12 State C
185-05Cade WesselBozeman (AA)12 State AA
185-05Cantor CoverdellFairfield (B)12 State B
182-07Braydon DemingBillings West (AA)12 Eastern AA Divisional
181-06Tadan GilmanGlacier (AA)12 CMR/Glacier
181-06Rylan OrttMissoula Sentinel (AA)10 State AA
180-01Casey WatsonRichey-Lambert (C)12 State C
179-03Kade VanElswykThompson Falls (B)12 SSHS INV.
179-01Tyrone HagemanGarfield County/Jordan (C)12 John Polich Invitational
178-11Bennett McChesneyGlacier (AA)11 State AA
178-09Jayce BishopMalta (B)12 Cal Wearley Memorial
178-04Evan ToddGlacier (AA)10 State AA
175-02.5Tyler GrayBillings Central (A)10 Senior Quad: Central, Colstrip, Huntley
174-09Ronnie HennellyColstrip (B)12 Senior Quad: Central, Colstrip, Huntley
174-04Patrick GriffinBeaverhead County/Dillon (A)12 Dillon Invite
174-04Tanner GoveColumbia Falls (A)11 State A
172-04Cannan SmithLincoln County/Eureka (B)12 State B
171-11Andy MaehlBillings Senior (AA)12 State AA
169-06Kade GuentherWestby-Grenora (C)12 Eastern C Divisional
168-06Seth SchneiderHelena Capital (AA)11 CMR/Capital
168-05Alex FraserGreat Falls CMR (AA)12 Billings West Triangular
167-01Lane JensenGreat Falls CMR (AA)12 State AA
166-08Jaren MakiBelt (C)12 Fairfield-Belt Invitational
166-01Brock Cantrell-FieldSaint Regis (C)10 Thompson Falls Invitational
165-09McKenzie HoltThompson Falls (B)12 Whitefish A.R.M. Invitational
165-09Wesly HarshbargerTwin Bridges (C)12 John Cheek Top 8