Boys

100M  200M  400M  800M  1600M  3200M  110MH  300MH  4x100  4x400  LJ  TJ  HJ  PV  SP  DISC  JAV  

Girls

100M  200M  400M  800M  1600M  3200M  100MH  300MH  4x100  4x400  LJ  TJ  HJ  PV  SP  DISC  JAV  

Deep List

Cutoff for GHJ is: 5-1
*** Athletes may be added outside the cutoff toward the end of the year to have 6+ in each class.
MarkAthleteSchoolYearMeet
5-08Camille LandonBozeman (AA)12 MHSA State Meet Class AA & B
5-07Emilie HinrichsFrenchtown (A)11 Western A Divisional
5-06Sophia StilesMalta (B)12 Northern B Divisional
5-05Jourdain KleinEnnis (C)10 Ranger Invite
5-05Marissa JamesFergus/Lewistown (A)11 Central Montana Invitational
5-05Delaney BahnBozeman (AA)10 CHS vs GFH/Bozeman
5-05Madde BolesFlathead (AA)10 Western AA Divisional
5-04Kacia GuisingerHamilton (A)12 MCPS Invite
5-04Karsen MurphyDawson County/Glendive (A)Eastern A Divisional
5-04Kallie ZinneJoliet (B)10 District 4B Meet
5-04Morgan AllenThree Forks (B)11 Sunshine Meet
5-03Abby DodgeButte (AA)12 Western Montana Top 10
5-03Hannah HutchisonCorvallis (A)Columbia Falls Invitational
5-03Aislinn OverbyBozeman (AA)11 SkorDeKam Invitational
5-03Megan PendergastStevensville (A)11 Western Montana Top 10
5-03Ashlee SearleHamilton (A)10 MCPS Invite
5-03Olivia RomeiBillings Senior (AA)12 Skyview Quad Senior, Bozeman, Skyview
5-02Brenna OsksaPlentywood (C)10 Wolf Point Gene Nelson Memorial Invite
5-02Dani UrickBelt (C)11 District 8C Meet
5-02Taeylr KrantzHelena (AA)12 Helena Small School Inv
5-02Kristen VincentHobson (C)11 District 8C Meet
5-02Autumn RoundFlorence-Carlton (B)12 Western B-C Divisional
5-02Morgan RadtkeDrummond (C)11 SSHS INV.
5-02Emily MossburgLibby (B)11 Lincoln County Meet
5-02Sage CollinsPowder River County/Broadus (C) MHSA State Meet Class A & C
5-02Sarah FaberHavre (A)10 Havre Lions Invitational
5-02Kailee OliversonTwin Bridges (C)11 Sheridan Invitational
5-02Farrah GarmanWestby-Grenora (C)12 Glasgow Invitational
5-01Kelsi MasonShepherd (B)11 Skyview Quad Roundup,Shepherd,Lodge Grass, Joliet, Custer, Skyview
5-01Aubrie RademacherGlacier (AA)Western AA Divisional
5-01Adrian SchneeGlacier (AA)11 CMR/Glacier
5-01Kaci LloydHelena (AA)12 Helena Crosstown
5-01Noimie GarciaBillings Senior (AA)12 Billings City Meet
5-01Alice WildeWhitefish (A)11 Flathead/Whitefish
5-01Kaci PaffhausenMissoula Hellgate (AA)12 MCPS Invite
5-01Jessalynn ChvilicekHavre (A)Havre Triangular
5-01Jordyn SchweyenMissoula Sentinel (AA)11 Butte Invite
5-01Danielle DevlinGreat Falls (AA)11 Great Falls Triangular
5-01Kaylee KronspergerLincoln County/Eureka (B)12 Libby Invitational