Boys

100M  200M  400M  800M  1600M  3200M  110MH  300MH  4x100  4x400  LJ  TJ  HJ  PV  SP  DISC  JAV  

Girls

100M  200M  400M  800M  1600M  3200M  100MH  300MH  4x100  4x400  LJ  TJ  HJ  PV  SP  DISC  JAV  

Deep List

Cutoff for G1600M is: 5:38
*** Athletes may be added outside the cutoff toward the end of the year to have 6+ in each class.
MarkAthleteSchoolYearMeet
4:47.30Annie HillGlacier (AA)11 Archie Roe
4:53.04Bryn MorleyBigfork (B)11 Western Montana Top 10
4:56.73Pipi EitelBelgrade (A)12 Midland Roundtable Top Ten
5:00.23Tiahna VladicBillings Senior (AA)10 Eastern AA Divisional
5:01.48Camila NoeBozeman (AA)11 MHSA State Meet Class AA & B
5:05.96Madeline HamiltonMissoula Sentinel (AA)12 Western AA Divisional
5:06.39Piper MeuwissenBozeman (AA)12 MHSA State Meet Class AA & B
5:08.29Joby RosenleafButte (AA)12 MHSA State Meet Class AA & B
5:08.56Ella DegrandpreMissoula Hellgate (AA)10 Western AA Divisional
5:10.62Heidi NislyCorvallis (A)12 MHSA State Meet Class A & C
5:10.84Bea FrissellPolson (A)10 MHSA State Meet Class A & C
5:13.32Morgan VoslerCuster County/Miles City (A)11 MHSA State Meet Class A & C
5:13.38Elise StearnsMissoula Hellgate (AA)10 MHSA State Meet Class AA & B
5:14.57Lyric DevriesHamilton (A)11 MHSA State Meet Class A & C
5:15.39Ellee BeckerMissoula Hellgate (AA)11 Greg Rice Missoula City Meet
5:16.75Emily KuehnDawson County/Glendive (A)11 MHSA State Meet Class A & C
5:16.89Molly MacDonaldMissoula Sentinel (AA)12 MHSA State Meet Class AA & B
5:17.17Laina HallBozeman (AA)11 Midland Roundtable Top Ten
5:17.59Kimberly PeacockColumbia Falls (A)MHSA State Meet Class A & C
5:17.81Jaylyn HallgrimsonBillings Senior (AA)10 Eastern AA Divisional
5:18.03Trisha CarlsonGreat Falls CMR (AA)12 Eastern AA Divisional
5:18.23Kenenni WiegandBozeman (AA)12 MHSA State Meet Class AA & B
5:18.64Jessica ElmerLaurel (A)12 Jock Stop Meet
5:19.44Bridget BoyleBozeman (AA)10 SkorDeKam Invitational
5:19.62Katie MunroMissoula Hellgate (AA)Western AA Divisional
5:19.77Makenna EdwardsMissoula Big Sky (AA)10 Western AA Divisional
5:20.86Anya YoungBigfork (B)10 7B District Meet
5:20.94Alex MooreBozeman (AA)Midland Roundtable Top Ten
5:21.13Jade HallgrimsonBillings Senior (AA)10 Midland Roundtable Top Ten
5:22.08Bailey SmithGlacier (AA)12 Western AA Divisional
5:22.49Hannah Rohrer-FitzhughHelena Capital (AA)11 Western AA Divisional
5:22.69Alana TonidandelHelena Capital (AA)11 Western AA Divisional
5:22.71Madison EdwardsMissoula Big Sky (AA)10 Western Montana Top 10
5:23.53Kaitlyn BirdFort Benton (C)12 MHSA State Meet Class A & C
5:23.78Natalie YocumArlee (C)10 MHSA State Meet Class A & C
5:24.91Nicole BoumaFlathead (AA)12 Western AA Divisional
5:26.48Charlie BellrockHardin (A)Glendive Elks Meet
5:26.97Tessa HillSidney (A)12 John Polich Invitational
5:27.00Averi ParkerWest Yellowstone (C)Western B-C Divisional
5:29.02Ella GreenbergWhitefish (A)10 Western A Divisional
5:29.22Sarah PasseyHamilton (A)Western A Divisional
5:29.27Molly SitterPolson (A)10 Western A Divisional
5:29.48Phoebe JacquesBozeman (AA)11 Bozeman/Butte Dual
5:30.88L'Tia LawrenceHarlem (B)MHSA State Meet Class AA & B
5:31.55Annabelle OlsenBillings West (AA)11 Eastern AA Divisional
5:32.39Gracie LangDarby (C)Western B-C Divisional
5:32.63Lucy WagnerBozeman (AA)11 Bozeman/West/Manhattan Triangular
5:32.86Annabella AlineGreat Falls CMR (AA)11 GFH Vs. CMR
5:33.06Katelyn McKayHelena (AA)10 Western AA Divisional
5:33.33Zoe EberspecherBozeman (AA)11 Butte Invite
5:34.17Kelsey MuellerMissoula Sentinel (AA)11 Western AA Divisional
5:34.51Elena VanderslootBillings Senior (AA)Eastern AA Divisional
5:34.77Brianna HawthorneBozeman (AA)12 Skyview Quad Senior, Bozeman, Skyview
5:35.11Alyssa PlantHelena (AA)Western AA Divisional
5:35.51Kaylee NystromHavre (A) MHSA State Meet Class A & C
5:36.48Jessica HensonWhitefish (A)Western A Divisional
5:36.54Katelynn PerfittBillings West (AA)SkorDeKam Invitational
5:36.98Lilli DayCorvallis (A)Western A Divisional
5:37.14Alex VeltkampManhattan Christian (C)11 Western B-C Divisional
5:37.22Terra TromBozeman (AA)Butte Invite
5:37.60Willa McArdleHelena Capital (AA)Western AA Divisional
5:37.83Christina EikeCascade (C) MHSA State Meet Class A & C
5:37.98Kendyl PiersonPark/Livingston (A) MHSA State Meet Class A & C
5:38.36Ashley McCreadyRonan (B) Western B Divisional
5:39.07Grace McDonnellBroadwater/Townsend (B) State B
5:41.16Lauren ThorstensonLibby (B) State B