Boys

100M  200M  400M  800M  1600M  3200M  110MH  300MH  4x100  4x400  LJ  TJ  HJ  PV  SP  DISC  JAV  

Girls

100M  200M  400M  800M  1600M  3200M  100MH  300MH  4x100  4x400  LJ  TJ  HJ  PV  SP  DISC  JAV  

Deep List

Cutoff for BDISC is: 140-0
*** Athletes may be added outside the cutoff toward the end of the year to have 6+ in each class.
MarkAthleteSchoolYearMeet
178-08Austin ForsonPowell County/Deer Lodge (B)11 MHSA State Meet Class AA & B
171-06Braydon DemingBillings West (AA)12 Butte Invite
169-06Carter HughesSidney (A)10 MHSA State Meet Class A & C
168-05Bryson DemingBillings West (AA)12 SkorDeKam Invitational
167-08Ty MorganEnnis (C)12 Ranger Invite
167-04McKenzie HoltThompson Falls (B)12 Archie Roe
166-09Justin JenksHelena Capital (AA)11 Helena Crosstown
164-09Cantor CoverdellFairfield (B)12 Belt-Fairfield All-Comers 2
163-09Emmit BartschBillings Senior (AA)12 Eastern AA Divisional
162-10Ethan SaberhagenBillings Senior (AA)11 Billings Skyview Triangular
160-00Jaylen TaggartHamilton (A)12 ABC Invite
159-11Blade MillerBillings West (AA)12 SkorDeKam Invitational
158-01Cade WesselBozeman (AA)12 Butte Invite
157-01Patrick GriffinBeaverhead County/Dillon (A)12 Dillon Invite
154-03Reece HuttonHarlem (B)12 MHSA State Meet Class AA & B
153-11Blake LinstedMissoula Sentinel (AA)11 Greg Rice Missoula City Meet
153-07Dillon SpearHamilton (A)12 Bob Reed/RCIA Meet
152-07Nicholas WilksBillings Senior (AA)11 Senior Quad: Absarokee, Big Timber, Forsyth
150-00Brock Cantrell-FieldSaint Regis (C)10 Western B-C Divisional
149-02Michael LeeFlathead (AA)11 Flathead/Great Falls High
148-09Jaren MakiBelt (C)12 Northern C Divisional
148-06Trace SimonsonWhitewater (C)11 Havre Lions Invitational
148-06Kory BroussardHelena Capital (AA)12 MHSA State Meet Class AA & B
146-01Tadan GilmanGlacier (AA)12 MHSA State Meet Class AA & B
144-05Taylor GreenShepherd (B)12 Stillwater Invitation
143-10Kellin BemisGlacier (AA)12 Flathead-Glacier Dual
143-01Ely KraftLaurel (A) MHSA State Meet Class A & C
141-09Jayden HolleyDawson County/Glendive (A)11 Jock Stop Meet
141-00Javon DegrandBaker (B) MHSA State Meet Class AA & B
140-10Cameron DavisChester-Joplin-Inverness (C)11 9-C District Meet
140-07Hunter DuttonMissoula Big Sky (AA)11 Western AA Divisional
138-05.5Cooper ChristensenTwin Bridges (C) John Cheek Top 8
138-02Justin KingJoliet (B) Colstrip Invitational
136-05Jesse MechamFrenchtown (A)10 Big Sky Invitational