Boys

100M  200M  400M  800M  1600M  3200M  110MH  300MH  4x100  4x400  LJ  TJ  HJ  PV  SP  DISC  JAV  

Girls

100M  200M  400M  800M  1600M  3200M  100MH  300MH  4x100  4x400  LJ  TJ  HJ  PV  SP  DISC  JAV  

Classes:

All  AA  A  B  C  

Deep List

Cutoff for G3200M is: 12:25
*** Athletes may be added outside the cutoff toward the end of the year to have 6+ in each class.
MarkAthleteSchoolYearMeet
10:49.50Tiahna VladicBillings Senior (AA)12 State AA
10:54.86Kylie HartnettHelena (AA)State AA
10:55.14Ember StrattonMissoula Hellgate (AA)12 State AA
10:55.81Alex MooreBozeman (AA)11 State AA
10:59.01Abby KendrickMissoula Hellgate (AA)10 State AA
10:59.39Sage BrooksMissoula Hellgate (AA)10 State AA
11:03.03Natalie McCormickBozeman (AA)10 State AA
11:11.27Terra TromBozeman (AA)11 Skor DeKam
11:24.57Elena VanderslootBillings Senior (AA)11 State AA
11:24.59Riley MooreBozeman (AA)10 State AA
11:24.76Elise StearnsMissoula Hellgate (AA)12 Archie Roe
11:34.55Madeline SwanbergMissoula Hellgate (AA)12 State AA
11:39.73Emberlyn Hoffman-GaschkBillings Skyview (AA)10 State AA
11:43.71Hannah PerrinFlathead (AA)10 Western AA Divisional
11:46.06Katie MunroMissoula Hellgate (AA)11 Western AA Divisional
11:48.31Ellie HullBozeman (AA)10 Midland Roundtable Top 10
11:48.33Katelyn McKayHelena (AA)12 State AA
11:49.08Makenna EdwardsMissoula Big Sky (AA)12 Western AA Divisional
11:52.05Madeline SwanburgMissoula Hellgate (AA)12 Great Falls Optimist Invitational
11:53.93Sadie WilsonFlathead (AA)12 Whitefish ARM Invitational
11:57.20Freya JonesMissoula Big Sky (AA)Western AA Divisional
11:59.62Sabrina BryantMissoula Hellgate (AA)11 MCPS Invitational
11:59.91Linnea OnushcoHelena (AA)CMR Quadrangular
12:04.99Isabel MunroMissoula Hellgate (AA)Western Top 10 Meet
12:05.44Georgianna FischerBozeman (AA)11 State AA
12:12.87Peyton LippBillings West (AA)12 State AA
12:14.84Hailey NielsonButte (AA)10 Eastern AA Divisionals
12:16.48Willa McArdleHelena Capital (AA)11 Helena/Capital Crosstown
12:17.39Grace GilbrethBozeman (AA)10 Valley Meet
12:22.50Wren CilimburgMissoula Hellgate (AA)12 Missoula City Meet
12:24.20Jessica DeWitMissoula Sentinel (AA)11 Missoula City Meet
12:24.47Emma NelsonMissoula Sentinel (AA)10 Western AA Divisional