Boys

100M  200M  400M  800M  1600M  3200M  110MH  300MH  4x100  4x400  LJ  TJ  HJ  PV  SP  DISC  JAV  

Girls

100M  200M  400M  800M  1600M  3200M  100MH  300MH  4x100  4x400  LJ  TJ  HJ  PV  SP  DISC  JAV  

Classes:

All  AA  A  B  C  

Deep List

Cutoff for GTJ is: 33-03
*** Athletes may be added outside the cutoff toward the end of the year to have 6+ in each class.
MarkAthleteSchoolYearMeet
40-07.5Lauren HeggenMissoula Sentinel (AA)11 Butte Invite
40-02.25Ashley McElmurryMissoula Sentinel (AA)12 Butte Invite
38-10Audrey BloomquistHelena Capital (AA)12 State AA
38-04.5Faith BrennanGlacier (AA)11 State AA
38-03.5Whitney MorrisonMissoula Big Sky (AA)11 State AA
37-01.5Audrey McElmurryMissoula Sentinel (AA)10 State AA
36-01.25Ginny KerrHelena (AA)11 Western Top 10 Meet
36-00Taylor BrisendineGlacier (AA)10 State AA
35-07Talina AndersonBozeman (AA)12 State AA
35-06.25Marias OelkersBozeman (AA)11 State AA
35-03.5Hailey CoeyBillings West (AA)State AA
35-03Elizabeth HeuiserHelena (AA)10 CMR/Butte/Helena Triangular
35-00Aubrie RademacherGlacier (AA)11 Flathead vs. Glacier
34-07.5Maggie KleinhansBozeman (AA)11 Eastern AA Divisionals
34-04.5Grace DenmanMissoula Big Sky (AA)10 Missoula City Meet
34-04.5Seely GarrettHelena (AA)11 Great Falls Optimist Invitational
34-03.5Aaliyah GreenBillings Senior (AA)11 Butte Invite
34-03Anna TrudnowskiButte (AA)10 Eastern AA Divisionals
34-01Kennedy CrosbyGlacier (AA)10 Glacier v. Sentinel
34-00.75Lexi McGrathHelena Capital (AA)11 Great Falls Optimist Invitational
33-11.75Cameron LeoBillings Senior (AA)11 Kelly Walsh Invitational (WY)
33-10Jocelynn ColeyBozeman (AA)11 Montana State AA/B Track Meet
33-09.5Olivia HuberHelena (AA)10 GFH Vs Billings West/Helena High
33-09Paige SawyerMissoula Sentinel (AA)Missoula City Meet
33-08.75Caroline BullockHelena (AA)11 CMR Quadrangular
33-06.5Bethany SorensenGlacier (AA)Flathead vs. Glacier
33-03.75Taylor SteinagelHelena Capital (AA)Capital/Great Falls/Big Sky Tri
33-03.5Kaitlyn GilbertGreat Falls (AA)11 Great Falls City Meet