Boys

100M  200M  400M  800M  1600M  3200M  110MH  300MH  4x100  4x400  LJ  TJ  HJ  PV  SP  DISC  JAV  

Girls

100M  200M  400M  800M  1600M  3200M  100MH  300MH  4x100  4x400  LJ  TJ  HJ  PV  SP  DISC  JAV  

Classes:

All  AA  A  B  C  

Deep List

Cutoff for G1600M is: 5:38
*** Athletes may be added outside the cutoff toward the end of the year to have 6+ in each class.
MarkAthleteSchoolYearMeet
4:55.92Terra TromBozeman (AA)11 State AA
4:56.09Tiahna VladicBillings Senior (AA)12 State AA
5:02.00Kylie HartnettHelena (AA)State AA
5:02.60Alex MooreBozeman (AA)11 State AA
5:05.36Natalie McCormickBozeman (AA)10 State AA
5:07.95Ember StrattonMissoula Hellgate (AA)12 Western Top 10 Meet
5:08.00Elise StearnsMissoula Hellgate (AA)12 Archie Roe
5:08.40Elena VanderslootBillings Senior (AA)11 State AA
5:08.62Sage BrooksMissoula Hellgate (AA)10 State AA
5:10.39Abby KendrickMissoula Hellgate (AA)10 State AA
5:13.65Riley MooreBozeman (AA)10 State AA
5:15.22Hannah PerrinFlathead (AA)10 State AA
5:15.89Kynsie SchmidtGreat Falls CMR (AA)10 Skor DeKam
5:16.42Madison EdwardsMissoula Big Sky (AA)12 Western Top 10 Meet
5:16.67Bridget BoyleBozeman (AA)12 State AA
5:18.75Odessa ZentzHelena (AA)CMR Quadrangular
5:18.75Laura ZimmerBillings Senior (AA)11 State AA
5:19.00Eliza BentlerBillings Senior (AA)Billings City Meet
5:19.10Makenna EdwardsMissoula Big Sky (AA)12 State AA
5:19.19Meaghan FisherFlathead (AA)12 Western AA Divisional
5:19.53Emberlyn Hoffman-GaschkBillings Skyview (AA)10 Midland Roundtable Top 10
5:21.64Grace GilbrethBozeman (AA)10 Midland Roundtable Top 10
5:22.69Katie MunroMissoula Hellgate (AA)11 Archie Roe
5:22.75Madeline SwanbergMissoula Hellgate (AA)12 Missoula City Meet
5:24.32Freya JonesMissoula Big Sky (AA)Western AA Divisional
5:26.54Isabel MunroMissoula Hellgate (AA)Missoula City Meet
5:29.69Katelyn McKayHelena (AA)12 Western Divisional AA
5:30.79Hailey NielsonButte (AA)10 Western Top 10 Meet
5:32.49Linnea OnushcoHelena (AA)Western AA Divisional
5:35.58Georgianna FischerBozeman (AA)11 Great Falls Optimist Invitational
5:35.73Tori Noland-GillespieFlathead (AA)10 Whitefish ARM Invitational
5:36.08Sabrina BryantMissoula Hellgate (AA)11 Flathead-Hellgate-Sentinel
5:36.44Ellie HullBozeman (AA)10 Bozeman Quadrangular
5:37.21Jessica DeWitMissoula Sentinel (AA)11 Missoula City Meet