Boys

100M  200M  400M  800M  1600M  3200M  110MH  300MH  4x100  4x400  LJ  TJ  HJ  PV  SP  DISC  JAV  

Girls

100M  200M  400M  800M  1600M  3200M  100MH  300MH  4x100  4x400  LJ  TJ  HJ  PV  SP  DISC  JAV  

Classes:

All  AA  A  B  C  

Deep List

Cutoff for G3200M is: 12:25
*** Athletes may be added outside the cutoff toward the end of the year to have 6+ in each class.
MarkAthleteSchoolYearMeet
10:21.76Camila NoeBozeman (AA)12 BWH/BSR/Bozeman Triangular
10:37.85Annie HillGlacier (AA)12 Columbia Falls-Glacier Dual
10:43.77Ella DegrandpreMissoula Hellgate (AA)11 Greg Rice City Meet
11:08.64Tiahna VladicBillings Senior (AA)11 Billings Invitational
11:24.68Ellee BeckerMissoula Hellgate (AA)12 State AA
11:25.46Phoebe JacquesBozeman (AA)12 Midland Roundtable Top 10
11:29.17Alex MooreBozeman (AA)10  Swede Dahlberg Invitational
11:29.60Katie MunroMissoula Hellgate (AA)10 Western AA Divisional
11:29.96Lucy WagnerBozeman (AA)12 Midland Roundtable Top 10
11:31.15Natalie McCormickBozeman (AA)Midland Roundtable Top 10
11:35.93Hannah Rohrer-FitzhughHelena Capital (AA)12 Western AA Divisional
11:39.97Emma NelsonMissoula Sentinel (AA)Western AA Divisional
11:41.54Elena VanderslootBillings Senior (AA)10 Midland Roundtable Top 10
11:41.81Ellie HullBozeman (AA)Midland Roundtable Top 10
11:42.42Makenna EdwardsMissoula Big Sky (AA)11 Hellgate-Sentinel-Big Sky-Butte Quad
11:45.23Hannah PerrinFlathead (AA)Western AA Divisional
11:47.04Alana TonidandelHelena Capital (AA)12 Western AA Divisional
11:48.45Emberlyn GaschkBillings Skyview (AA)Midland Roundtable Top 10
11:49.30Terra TromBozeman (AA)10 Skor Dekam Invitational
11:50.84Wren CilimburgMissoula Hellgate (AA)11 Archie Roe Invite
11:52.15Zoe EberspecherBozeman (AA)12 Bozeman Trinagular
11:54.39Madeline SwanbergMissoula Hellgate (AA)11 Western Top 10 Meet
11:58.17Kelsey MuellerMissoula Sentinel (AA)12 Western AA Divisional
12:02.23Jaylyn HallgrimsonBillings Senior (AA)11 Eastern AA Divisional
12:07.58Meghan RobinsonHelena Capital (AA)12 Western AA Divisional
12:09.00Katelyn McKayHelena (AA)11 Western AA Divisional
12:10.45Kendall QuindryMissoula Sentinel (AA)Greg Rice City Meet
12:10.53Abby KendrickMissoula Hellgate (AA)Greg Rice City Meet
12:13.26Nina Bracht-BedellHelena Capital (AA)Western AA Divisional
12:14.38Sabrina BryantMissoula Hellgate (AA)10 MCPS Invite
12:14.54Alana TonidandelHelena Capital (AA)12 Helena Crosstown
12:21.98Sadie WilsonFlathead (AA)11 Western AA Divisional
12:22.39Kendall BarrieBillings West (AA)11 Eastern AA Divisional
12:22.44Laina HallBozeman (AA)12 Skor Dekam Inv
12:22.50Kinzie PetersonGlacier (AA)10 Archie Roe Invite
12:24.98Alyssa PlantHelena (AA)10 Western AA Divisional