Boys

100M  200M  400M  800M  1600M  3200M  110MH  300MH  4x100  4x400  LJ  TJ  HJ  PV  SP  DISC  JAV  

Girls

100M  200M  400M  800M  1600M  3200M  100MH  300MH  4x100  4x400  LJ  TJ  HJ  PV  SP  DISC  JAV  

Classes:

All  AA  A  B  C  

Deep List

Cutoff for GLJ is: 15-10
*** Athletes may be added outside the cutoff toward the end of the year to have 6+ in each class.
MarkAthleteSchoolYearMeet
19-02Delaney BahnBozeman (AA)11 Swede Dahlberg Invitational
18-08Ashley McElmurryMissoula Sentinel (AA)11 State AA
17-11.25Twila ReovanGreat Falls (AA)12 State AA
17-11Lauren HeggenMissoula Sentinel (AA)10 Swede Dahlberg Invitational
17-08.25Faith BrennanGlacier (AA)10 State AA
17-08Whitney MorrisonMissoula Big Sky (AA)10 State AA
17-05.75Taylor BrisendineGlacier (AA)State AA
17-05.25Severine ArmstrongMissoula Hellgate (AA)12 State AA
17-05Kamden HilbornHelena (AA)12 State AA
17-04.75Elena CarterHelena Capital (AA)12 Swede Dahlberg Invitational
17-01.25Wynter DooleyBillings West (AA)12 Midland Roundtable Top 10
17-00Taylinn GarrettButte (AA)Western AA Freshmen Divisional
16-11.75Kennedy KanterFlathead (AA)10 Flathead-Glacier Dual
16-10Aleeya DerlatkaBillings Skyview (AA)Butte/Skyview/Sentinel Triangular
16-09.5Maddy GilsdorfBillings Senior (AA)12 BPS City Meet
16-07.75Audrey BloomquistHelena Capital (AA)11 Western AA Divisional
16-07.5Marias OelkersBozeman (AA)10 Midland Roundtable Top 10
16-05Talina AndersonBozeman (AA)11 BWH/BSR/Bozeman Triangular
16-05Cameron LeoBillings Senior (AA)10 Gary Benson Border War
16-03.25Lauren BinghamMissoula Sentinel (AA)12 Western AA Divisional
16-01Allison TurnerMissoula Big Sky (AA) Western AA Divisional
16-01Caroline BullockHelena (AA)10 Western AA Divisional
16-00.75Jenna JohnsonFlathead (AA)10 Western AA Divisional
16-00.5Arianna CurtisGreat Falls (AA)12 Billings West Triangular
16-00.5Allie Baldwin-CaseMissoula Sentinel (AA)12 Western AA Divisional
16-00Gabbie PariniButte (AA)11 Eastern AA Divisional
15-11.75Mary CorbettBozeman (AA)11 Eastern AA Divisional
15-10.75Anna BroquistGreat Falls CMR (AA)Great Falls City Meet
15-10Sydney SheridanHelena Capital (AA)11 Western AA Divisional