Boys
100M 200M 400M 800M 1600M 3200M 110MH 300MH 4x100 4x400 LJ TJ HJ PV SP DISC JAVGirls
100M 200M 400M 800M 1600M 3200M 100MH 300MH 4x100 4x400 LJ TJ HJ PV SP DISC JAVClasses:
All AA A B CDeep List
Cutoff for GSP is: 35-00*** Athletes may be added outside the cutoff toward the end of the year to have 6+ in each class.
Mark | Athlete | School | Year | Meet |
---|---|---|---|---|
43-08 | Maggie Hillis | Laurel (A) | 12 | Gold Strike Invitational |
42-03.25 | Tesse Kamps | Gallatin (Bozeman) (AA) | 12 | Midland Roundtable Top 10 |
41-07.5 | Rae Smart | Billings Skyview (AA) | 11 | Midland Roundtable Top 10 |
41-01.25 | Talen Rogers | Colstrip (B) | 12 | Midland Roundtable Top 10 |
40-06 | Kai Johnson | Glacier (AA) | 12 | Sentinel-Glacier Dual |
39-07.5 | Alexis Deming | Plains (B) | 11 | Seeley-Swan Invitational |
39-03 | Ava Epler | Bozeman (AA) | 12 | Midland Roundtable Top 10 |
38-11 | Mya Winkler | Hamilton (A) | 12 | Sapphire Twilight Meet |
38-10 | Sadie Smith | Frenchtown (A) | 12 | Hamilton Invitational |
38-06 | Torie Jamieson | Billings Senior (AA) | 12 | Billings Senior Meet |
38-01 | Shelby Tadlock | Great Falls CMR (AA) | 12 | Great Falls-CMR Dual |
38-00 | Clara Lester | Laurel (A) | 10 | Laurel Iron Horse Meet |
37-11.5 | Natalie Fisher | White Sulphur Springs (C) | 11 | Manhattan Christian Invitational |
37-10 | Taylor Simon | Belgrade (AA) | 12 | Gallatin Valley Invitational |
37-06.75 | Kaytie Aanstad | Scobey (C) | 11 | Glendive Shriners Invitational |
37-05.5 | Kylie Rowan | Three Forks (B) | 11 | Al Walker Memorial Meet |
37-03.5 | Hannah Schoen | Chinook (B) | 11 | Norm Girard North/East Top 10 |
37-00.5 | Nikki Roberts | Bridger (C) | 12 | Al Walker Memorial Meet |
37-00 | Meredith Buhler | Corvallis (A) | 12 | Corvallis Quad |
36-11 | Lawren DeCrane | Lockwood (A) | 12 | Billings West Meet |
36-10.5 | Allie Krueger | Glacier (AA) | 9 | Western AA Freshman Meet |
36-09.5 | Rori Schoenfeld | East Helena (A) | 10 | Billings Invitational |
36-08.5 | Kate Breeding | Gallatin (Bozeman) (AA) | 9 | Billings/Bozeman Quad |
36-06 | Katie Slade | Great Falls (AA) | 11 | Helena Triangular |
36-06 | Bria Henry | Billings West (AA) | 12 | Great Falls Optimist Meet |
36-04 | Brooke Zetooney | Whitefish (A) | 12 | Columbia Falls Triangular |
36-03 | Giona Lamb | Malta (B) | 12 | Sidney Invitational |
36-03 | Tyana Jessop | Hamilton (A) | 12 | Helena Triangular |
36-01 | Ashlynn McKern | Hamilton (A) | 10 | Russ Plicher Western Top 10 |
35-10.25 | Lauren Cima | Harrison (C) | 12C Districts | |
35-08.25 | Jolee Klempel | Richey-Lambert (C) | 9 | Glendive Shriners Invitational |
35-07.5 | Kallee Hopes | Fairview (B) | 12 | Norm Girard North/East Top 10 |
35-07 | Katie Kananen | Helena Capital (AA) | Helena Crosstown Meet | |
35-05 | Gracie Werst | Hamilton (A) | 10 | Ravalli County Invitational |
35-04 | Taylor Hanson | Saint Labre (B) | 12 | Harlowton-Park City Meet |
35-04 | Lauren Krebs | Hardin (A) | 10 | Laurel Iron Horse Meet |
35-02.5 | Harlie Murphy | Huntley Project (B) | 12 | Harlo/Park City Meet |
35-00.75 | Audree Deming | Sidney (A) | 11 | Bill Kelly Twilight Invitational |
35-00 | Clara Braaksma | Manhattan Christian (C) | 12 | Al Walker Memorial Meet |
35-00 | Audrey Baker | Belt (C) | 12 | 8C Districts |