Boys
100M 200M 400M 800M 1600M 3200M 110MH 300MH 4x100 4x400 LJ TJ HJ PV SP DISC JAVGirls
100M 200M 400M 800M 1600M 3200M 100MH 300MH 4x100 4x400 LJ TJ HJ PV SP DISC JAVClasses:
All AA A B CDeep List
Cutoff for B400M is: 52.0*** Athletes may be added outside the cutoff toward the end of the year to have 6+ in each class.
Mark | Athlete | School | Year | Meet |
---|---|---|---|---|
48.78 | William Hollensteiner | Flathead (AA) | 10 | Swede Dahlberg Invitational |
49.27 | Kohbe Smith | Dawson Co./Glendive (A) | 12 | Glendive Shriners Invitational |
49.44 | Jackson Tarver | Great Falls CMR (AA) | 12 | Skor Dekam Invitational |
49.53 | Derek Criddle | Corvallis (A) | 12 | Nelson-Thomas ABC Meet |
49.75 | Nash Coley | Gallatin (Bozeman) (AA) | 12 | Bozeman Crosstown |
50.36 | Peyton Nelson | Helena Capital (AA) | 12 | Helena Crosstown Meet |
50.44 | Jack Phelps | Columbia Falls (A) | 11 | Archie Roe Invitational |
50.48 | Wilson Schmidt | Belgrade (AA) | 10 | Belgrade-Senior Dual |
50.50 | Ryan Harrington | Great Falls (AA) | 12 | Great Falls Crosstown Meet |
50.61 | Evan Bennett | Hamilton (A) | 11 | Helena Triangular |
50.67 | Carson Krack | Whitefish (A) | 12 | Columbia Falls Triangular |
50.85 | Osker Patterson | Gallatin (Bozeman) (AA) | 12 | Bozeman Quad |
50.96 | Isaac Bates | Florence-Carlton (B) | 11 | 6B Districts |
50.98 | Shae Warner | Glacier (AA) | 11 | Archie Roe Invitational |
51.03 | Khye Gamas | Glasgow (B) | 10 | Norm Girard North/East Top 10 |
51.07 | Caleb Conver | Billings West (AA) | 11 | Bozeman Quad |
51.12 | Titus Sykes | Bozeman (AA) | 12 | Great Falls Triangular |
51.15 | Brady Kolendich | Missoula Sentinel (AA) | 12 | Greg Rice City Meet |
51.19 | Romulus Hiner | Harlowton-Ryegate-Judith Gap (C) | 12 | Billings Invitational |
51.24 | William Snell | Billings Central (A) | 10 | Billings Invite |
51.25 | Dylan Hill | Helena (AA) | 10 | Helena Crosstown Meet |
51.26 | Grady Caton | Missoula Hellgate (AA) | 11 | Archie Roe Invitational |
51.29 | Kougar Kappel | Red Lodge (B) | 10 | Midland Roundtable Top 10 |
51.31 | Beck Whicker | Custer Co./Miles City (A) | 11 | Midland Roundtable Top 10 |
51.36 | Blaine Downing | Saco (C) | 11 | Havre Lions' Invitational |
51.37 | Ryan Doyle | Turner (C) | 12 | Norm Girard North/East Top 10 |
51.50 | Reid Bartholomew | Gallatin (Bozeman) (AA) | 10 | Billings Invite |
51.52 | Terran Joseph | Lustre Christian (C) | 12 | 3C Districts |
51.53 | Cohen Kastelitz | Glacier (AA) | 12 | Glacier-Columbia Falls Dual |
51.59 | Randon Richman | Shelby (B) | 12 | Cascade Top 8 Meet |
51.64 | Matthew Tobiason | Loyola Sacred Heart (B) | 11 | 6B Districts |
51.73 | Luke Ruch | Helena (AA) | 11 | Russ Plicher Western Top 10 |
51.74 | Cooper Nelson | Helena Capital (AA) | 11 | Helena Crosstown Meet |
51.74 | Lane Chivers | Flathead (AA) | 11 | Sentinel Triangular 4/30 |
51.74 | Emmanuel White | Helena Capital (AA) | 12 | Helena Crosstown Meet |
51.75 | Adam Guajardo | Missoula Big Sky (AA) | 10 | Butte-Big Sky Dual |
51.79 | Miles Wells | Hardin (A) | 12 | Laurel Iron Horse Meet |
51.80 | Myles Allen | Fairfield (B) | 12 | Havre Lions' Invitational |
51.81 | Samuel Jagodzinski | Billings Central (A) | 11 | Glendive Shriners Invitational |
51.81 | Ethan DeLeon | Billings Senior (AA) | 10 | Billings City Meet |
51.81 | Ben Shaules | Missoula Sentinel (AA) | 11 | Sentinel Triangular 4/30 |
51.81 | Louis Kamps | Gallatin (Bozeman) (AA) | 10 | Last Chance Invite |
51.83 | Shaphan Hubner | Manhattan Christian (C) | 11 | Manhattan Christian Invitational |
51.88 | Benedikt Syrbe | Chester-Joplin-Inverness (C) | 11 | Manhattan Christian Invitational |
51.88 | Ethan Amick | Whitefish (A) | 11 | Whitefish ARM Invitational |
51.90 | Bergen Mysse | Harlowton-Ryegate-Judith Gap (C) | 12 | Midland Roundtable Top 10 |
51.96 | Ryan Maus | Helena (AA) | 12 | Skor Dekam Invitational |