Boys

100M  200M  400M  800M  1600M  3200M  110MH  300MH  4x100  4x400  LJ  TJ  HJ  PV  SP  DISC  JAV  

Girls

100M  200M  400M  800M  1600M  3200M  100MH  300MH  4x100  4x400  LJ  TJ  HJ  PV  SP  DISC  JAV  

Classes:

All  AA  A  B  C  

Deep List

MarkAthleteSchoolYearMeet
10:28.26Annie HillGlacier (AA)11 Flathead-Glacier Dual
10:47.57Camila NoeBozeman (AA)11 Midland Roundtable Top Ten
10:55.90Tiahna VladicBillings Senior (AA)10 Skyview Quad Senior, Bozeman, Skyview
11:06.53Ella DegrandpreMissoula Hellgate (AA)10 State AA
11:08.46Piper MeuwissenBozeman (AA)12 State AA
11:19.90Joby RosenleafButte (AA)12 State AA
11:23.02Alex MooreBozeman (AA)Eastern AA Divisional
11:23.50Phoebe JacquesBozeman (AA)11 Eastern AA Divisional
11:34.94Ellee BeckerMissoula Hellgate (AA)11 Western AA Divisional
11:37.37Terra TromBozeman (AA)Eastern AA Divisional
11:37.68Elise StearnsMissoula Hellgate (AA)10 Western AA Divisional
11:37.88Katie MunroMissoula Hellgate (AA)Western AA Divisional
11:39.37Makenna EdwardsMissoula Big Sky (AA)10 Western AA Divisional
11:40.16Molly MacDonaldMissoula Sentinel (AA)12 Western Montana Top 10
11:43.68Kenenni WiegandBozeman (AA)12 Midland Roundtable Top 10 Meet_
11:49.04Alyssa PlantHelena (AA)Western AA Divisional
11:49.10Annabella AlineGreat Falls CMR (AA)11 Eastern AA Divisional
11:49.80Zoe EberspecherBozeman (AA)11 Midland Roundtable Top Ten
11:49.85Jaylyn HallgrimsonBillings Senior (AA)10 SkorDeKam Invitational
11:50.67Hannah Rohrer-FitzhughHelena Capital (AA)11 Western AA Divisional
11:51.09Alana TonidandelHelena Capital (AA)11 SkorDeKam Invitational
11:52.77Wren CilimburgMissoula Hellgate (AA)10 Archie Roe
11:53.28Jade HallgrimsonBillings Senior (AA)10 Billings City Meet
11:55.98Bridget BoyleBozeman (AA)10 Bozeman Invitational
11:59.99Kendal BarrieBillings West (AA)10 Great Falls Optimist Club Invite
12:00.32Lucy WagnerBozeman (AA)11 Midland Roundtable Top Ten
12:02.86Halle SampsonBillings West (AA)Midland Roundtable Top Ten
12:12.10Laina HallBozeman (AA)11 Skyview Quad Senior, Bozeman, Skyview
12:19.27Katelyn McKayHelena (AA)10 Western AA Divisional
12:22.81Sara JensenBillings West (AA)10 Eastern AA Divisional
12:23.38Brianna HawthorneBozeman (AA)12 Gallatin Valley Invitational
12:23.98Jessica DeWitMissoula Sentinel (AA)Western AA Divisional
12:24.77Kelsey MuellerMissoula Sentinel (AA)11 Western AA Divisional