Boys

100M  200M  400M  800M  1600M  3200M  110MH  300MH  4x100  4x400  LJ  TJ  HJ  PV  SP  DISC  JAV  

Girls

100M  200M  400M  800M  1600M  3200M  100MH  300MH  4x100  4x400  LJ  TJ  HJ  PV  SP  DISC  JAV  

Deep List

Cutoff for GTJ is: 33-03
*** Athletes may be added outside the cutoff toward the end of the year to have 6+ in each class.
MarkAthleteSchoolYearMeet
39-04.75Lauren HeggenMissoula Sentinel (AA)10 MCPS Invite
37-07.75Ashley McElmurryMissoula Sentinel (AA)11 MCPS Invite
36-11.5Whitney MorrisonMissoula Big Sky (AA)10 MCPS Invite
36-03Wynter DooleyBillings West (AA)12 Gary Benson Border War
35-06.75Ginny KerrHelena (AA)10 Swede Dahlberg Invitational
35-05Audrey BloomquistHelena Capital (AA)11 Swede Dahlberg Invitational
35-01.75Kenna GuentherLoyola Sacred Heart (B)12 MCPS Invite
35-00Morgan RadtkeDrummond (C)12 Deer Lodge/Arlee/Seeley
34-08Kaitlyn GilbertGreat Falls (AA)10 Billings West Triangular
34-07.5Jourdain KleinEnnis (C)11 Butte Invite
34-06.5Twila ReovanGreat Falls (AA)12 Bozeman / Helena High / GF High Triangular
34-02.75Ashley BrandFergus/Lewistown (A) Gallatin Valley Invitational
34-02.5Kyndall PetersenBeaverhead County/Dillon (A)12 Gallatin Valley Invitational
34-02.25Nicole AxtmanFort Benton (C)10 Choteau Acantha Invitational
34-00.75Kaitlin CoxCharlo (C)11 Dave Tripp Memorial
34-00Carlee FrybergerCharlo (C)Dave Tripp Memorial
34-00Gracey WillisLaurel (A)Billings Invitational 2018
33-11.5Kennedy CrosbyGlacier (AA)Flathead-Glacier Dual
33-10.75Afton BranderSaint Ignatius (B)11 Dave Tripp Memorial
33-10.5Maddy GilsdorfBillings Senior (AA)12 Laurel Invite
33-10.5Mikaela DucharmePolson (A)11 Sapphire Twilight Invitational
33-09Kellan WahlLaurel (A)Laurel Quad
33-07Ashley MillerSeeley-Swan (C)11 Gene Hughes Invitational
33-06.5Josee ApplegatePowell County/Deer Lodge (B)11 Butte Invite
33-05.75Seely GarrettHelena (AA)10 Bozeman / Helena High / GF High Triangular
33-05.5Talina AndersonBozeman (AA)11 Bozeman / Helena High / GF High Triangular
33-04.75Maggie KleinhansBozeman (AA)10 Bozeman Triangular
33-04.5Elizabeth PacellaLincoln County/Eureka (B) CFHS Iceberg Invitational
33-04.25Audrey McElmurryMissoula Sentinel (AA)Swede Dahlberg Invitational
33-04Aubrie RademacherGlacier (AA)10 Flathead-Glacier Dual