Boys

100M  200M  400M  800M  1600M  3200M  110MH  300MH  4x100  4x400  LJ  TJ  HJ  PV  SP  DISC  JAV  

Girls

100M  200M  400M  800M  1600M  3200M  100MH  300MH  4x100  4x400  LJ  TJ  HJ  PV  SP  DISC  JAV  

Deep List

Cutoff for G3200M is: 12:25
*** Athletes may be added outside the cutoff toward the end of the year to have 6+ in each class.
MarkAthleteSchoolYearMeet
10:18.99Camila NoeSea Level Times ()12 Arcadia Invitational (CA)
10:42.28Camila NoeBozeman (AA)12  Swede Dahlberg Invitational
10:44.08Annie HillSea Level Times ()12 Arcadia Invitational (CA)
10:58.74Alex MooreSea Level Times ()10 Arcadia Invitational (CA)
11:05.58Ellee BeckerSea Level Times ()12 Arcadia Invitational (CA)
11:08.16Phoebe JacquesSea Level Times ()12 Arcadia Invitational (CA)
11:08.64Tiahna VladicBillings Senior (AA)11 Billings Invitational 2018
11:18.99Terra TromSea Level Times ()10 Arcadia Invitational (CA)
11:29.17Alex MooreBozeman (AA)10  Swede Dahlberg Invitational
11:42.42Makenna EdwardsMissoula Big Sky (AA)11 Hellgate-Sentinel-Big Sky-Butte Quad
11:42.67Ellee BeckerMissoula Hellgate (AA)12  Swede Dahlberg Invitational
11:43.98Lucy WagnerBozeman (AA)12 Swede Dahlberg Invitational
11:49.65Bea FrissellPolson (A)11 Sapphire Twilight Invitational
11:51.85Katie MunroMissoula Hellgate (AA)10 Swede Dahlberg Invitational
11:52.15Zoe EberspecherBozeman (AA)12 Bozeman / Helena High / GF High Triangular
11:53.40Natalie McCormickBozeman (AA)Bozeman / Helena High / GF High Triangular
11:59.62Madeline SwanbergMissoula Hellgate (AA)11 MCPS Invite
12:01.47Wren CilimburgMissoula Hellgate (AA)11 MCPS Invite
12:02.53Emma NelsonMissoula Sentinel (AA)MCPS Invite
12:02.56Anya YoungBigfork (B)11 Kalispell Mini-Invite
12:08.64Hannah PerrinFlathead (AA)MCPS Invite
12:10.63Molly SitterPolson (A)11 Sapphire Twilight Invitational
12:10.90Grace TimmLaurel (A)Laurel Quad
12:11.93Hannah MadsenManhattan (B)12 Belgrade, Park, Manhattan, Manhattan C Quad
12:11.96Elena VanderslootBillings Senior (AA)10 Swede Dahlberg Invitational
12:12.40Hannah Rohrer-FitzhughHelena Capital (AA)12 Swede Dahlberg Invitational
12:14.38Sabrina BryantMissoula Hellgate (AA)10 MCPS Invite
12:16.44Naima CrowlPolson (A)12 Kalispell Mini-Invite
12:17.27Lyric DevriesHamilton (A)12 MCPS Invite
12:19.97Ellie HullBozeman (AA)Bozeman / Helena High / GF High Triangular
12:20.38Emberlyn GaschkBillings Skyview (AA)Billings Invitational
12:21.58Jaylyn HallgrimsonBillings Senior (AA)11 Swede Dahlberg Invitational
12:21.64Lilli DayCorvallis (A)10 MCPS Invite
12:22.26Libby NedensHardin (A)Billings Invitational
12:24.69Kaitlin JacksonWest Yellowstone (C) Gallatin Valley Invitational