Boys

100M  200M  400M  800M  1600M  3200M  110MH  300MH  4x100  4x400  LJ  TJ  HJ  PV  SP  DISC  JAV  

Girls

100M  200M  400M  800M  1600M  3200M  100MH  300MH  4x100  4x400  LJ  TJ  HJ  PV  SP  DISC  JAV  

Deep List

Cutoff for G1600M is: 5:38
*** Athletes may be added outside the cutoff toward the end of the year to have 6+ in each class.
MarkAthleteSchoolYearMeet
4:55.14Bryn MorleySea Level Times ()12 Nike Chandler Rotary Elite (AZ)
4:56.18Bryn MorleyBigfork (B)12 Seeley-Swan Invitational
5:04.42Annie HillGlacier (AA)12 Kalispell Mini-Invite
5:09.39Camila NoeBozeman (AA)12 Bozeman / Helena High / GF High Triangular
5:09.76Tiahna VladicBillings Senior (AA)11 Swede Dahlberg Invitational
5:12.92Elise StearnsSea Level Times ()11 Arcadia Invitational (CA)
5:17.07Terra TromBozeman (AA)10 Swede Dahlberg Invitational
5:17.54Elise StearnsMissoula Hellgate (AA)11  Swede Dahlberg Invitational
5:18.21Madison EdwardsMissoula Big Sky (AA)11 Swede Dahlberg Invitational
5:19.03Bridget BoyleBozeman (AA)11 Bozeman / Helena High / GF High Triangular
5:21.67Makenna EdwardsMissoula Big Sky (AA)11 Swede Dahlberg Invitational
5:22.48Bea FrissellPolson (A)11 Sapphire Twilight Invitational
5:22.67Katie MunroMissoula Hellgate (AA)10 Swede Dahlberg Invitational
5:23.90Ellee BeckerMissoula Hellgate (AA)12 MCPS Invite
5:24.81Alex MooreBozeman (AA)10 Bozeman / Helena High / GF High Triangular
5:25.46Jaylyn HallgrimsonBillings Senior (AA)11 Swede Dahlberg Invitational
5:25.57Natalie McCormickBozeman (AA)Swede Dahlberg Invitational
5:25.65Jade HallgrimsonBillings Senior (AA)11 Swede Dahlberg Invitational
5:25.75Zoe EberspecherBozeman (AA)12 Swede Dahlberg Invitational
5:25.94Anya YoungBigfork (B)11 Seeley-Swan Invitational
5:26.84Morgan VoslerCuster County/Miles City (A)12 Billings Invitational
5:29.14Phoebe JacquesBozeman (AA)12 Bozeman / Helena High / GF High Triangular
5:32.13Emily KuehnDawson County/Glendive (A) Sidney Invitational
5:32.97Tori Noland-GillespieFlathead (AA)MCPS Invite
5:33.18Alana TonidandelHelena Capital (AA)12 Swede Dahlberg Invitational
5:33.34Emma NelsonMissoula Sentinel (AA)MCPS Invite
5:34.71Lucy WagnerBozeman (AA)12 Bozeman Triangular
5:34.90Meaghan FisherFlathead (AA)11 MCPS Invite
5:35.74Kaitlin WrideFlathead (AA)12 MCPS Invite
5:35.79Grace TimmLaurel (A)Laurel Invite
5:36.69Madeline SwanburgMissoula Hellgate (AA)11 Hellgate-Sentinel-Big Sky-Butte Quad
5:36.89Hannah Rohrer-FitzhughHelena Capital (AA)12 Swede Dahlberg Invitational
5:36.94Natalie YocumFrenchtown (A)11 CFHS Iceberg Invitational
5:37.09Elena VanderslootBillings Senior (AA)10 Billings Invitational
5:37.88Sabrina BryantMissoula Hellgate (AA)10 MCPS Invite