Mark | Athlete | School | Year | Meet |
---|
64-03.5 | Justin Jenks | Helena Capital (AA) | 12 | State AA |
58-06 | Carter Hughes | Sidney (A) | 11 | North/East Top 10 |
57-05.5 | Michael Lee | Flathead (AA) | 12 | Western AA Divisional |
54-03.5 | Garrett Brown | Corvallis (A) | 11 | Nelson-Thomas ABC Meet |
53-05.75 | Jayden Holley | Dawson Co./Glendive (A) | 12 | State A |
53-00 | Conor Quick | Helena Capital (AA) | 12 | Helena Crosstown |
52-09 | Jesse Mecham | Frenchtown (A) | 11 | MCPS Invite |
52-04.5 | Jacob Campbell | Hamilton (A) | 11 | State A |
52-04 | Landin Pabich | Billings West (AA) | 12 | Eastern AA Divisional |
52-03.5 | Austin Forson | Powell Co./Deer Lodge (B) | 12 | KLH Invitational |
51-02 | Jared Brendan | Glacier (AA) | 12 | Western AA Divisional |
50-08 | Garrison Poetzl | Billings Senior (AA) | 11 | State AA |
50-08 | Noah Ambuehl | Great Falls Central (C) | 11 | 10C Districts |
49-08 | Curtis Harper | Roundup (B) | 12 | State B |
49-07 | Ethan Saberhagen | Billings Senior (AA) | 12 | Eastern AA Divisional |
49-02 | Dillon Botner | Whitefish (A) | 11 | Whitefish ARM |
48-08 | Mason Harrison | Fergus/Lewistown (A) | 11 | Eastern A Divisional |
48-07.5 | Aaron Richards | Butte Central (A) | 10 | State A |
48-06.25 | Logan Kolodejchuk | Columbia Falls (A) | 12 | Western A Divisional |
48-05.5 | Jaden Bienvenue | Billings West (AA) | 10 | State AA |
48-04 | Stetson Miller | Lincoln Co./Eureka (B) | 12 | CFHS Iceberg Invitational |
48-02.5 | Joey McElroy | Loyola Sacred Heart (B) | 12 | Western Top 10 Meet |
47-11 | Kaleb McNeil | Billings Skyview (AA) | 12 | Swede Dahlberg Invitational |
47-10.5 | Levi Janacaro | Missoula Big Sky (AA) | 12 | Western AA Divisional |
47-10 | Michael Durglo | Loyola Sacred Heart (B) | 12 | Bigfork Invitational |
47-06.25 | Carter Slade | Billings West (AA) | 11 | Billings West Quad |
47-05.5 | Nathan Baker | Sweet Grass Co./Big Timber (B) | 12 | Southern B Divisional |
47-05 | Brock Cantrell-Field | Missoula Sentinel (AA) | 11 | Western AA Divisional |
47-05 | Tre Krause | Glacier (AA) | 11 | Flathead-Glacier Dual |
47-03.25 | Mavrick McKinlay | Geraldine (C) | 11 | State C |
47-03 | Jayson Jackson | Frazer (C) | 12 | 3C Districts |
47-02.75 | Trey Copeland | Huntley Project (B) | 12 | Snowflake Meet |
47-01 | Reed Cooley | Dawson Co./Glendive (A) | 11 | Eastern A Divisional |
46-11 | Cole Smith | Flathead (AA) | 12 | Skor Dekam Inv |
46-11 | Colter Szymoniak | Lincoln Co./Eureka (B) | 12 | Lincoln County Meet |
46-08.5 | Tanner Harrell | Shepherd (B) | 12 | Laurel Varsity Invite |
46-08.5 | Ely Kraft | Laurel (A) | 11 | Eastern A Divisional |