Boys

100M  200M  400M  800M  1600M  3200M  110MH  300MH  4x100  4x400  LJ  TJ  HJ  PV  SP  DISC  JAV  

Girls

100M  200M  400M  800M  1600M  3200M  100MH  300MH  4x100  4x400  LJ  TJ  HJ  PV  SP  DISC  JAV  

Deep List

Cutoff for GTJ is: 33-03
*** Athletes may be added outside the cutoff toward the end of the year to have 6+ in each class.
MarkAthleteSchoolYearMeet
38-07.75Ashley McElmurryMissoula Sentinel (AA)10 MHSA State Meet Class AA & B
38-01.25Lauren HeggenMissoula Sentinel (AA)MHSA State Meet Class AA & B
37-10Sophia StilesMalta (B)12 MHSA State Meet Class AA & B
37-01.5Whitney MorrisonMissoula Big Sky (AA)MHSA State Meet Class AA & B
36-04.5Naiya BeaudinValley Christian (C)10 Western Montana Top 10
36-04Ginny KerrHelena (AA)MHSA State Meet Class AA & B
36-02Desiree ScottBridger (C)10 Park City/Harlowton Invite
36-02Abby DodgeButte (AA)12 MHSA State Meet Class AA & B
36-01Alexandra LynchBozeman (AA)12 Midland Roundtable Top Ten
36-00.25Jourdain KleinEnnis (C)10 MHSA State Meet Class A & C
36-00.25Taeylr KrantzHelena (AA)12 MHSA State Meet Class AA & B
35-09.25Abi FiskeGlacier (AA)12 MHSA State Meet Class AA & B
35-08.5Ceara ChavezCorvallis (A)10 Dillon Invite
35-08Wynter DooleyBillings Senior (AA)11 MHSA State Meet Class AA & B
35-06.75Reilly RostadHamilton (A)12 Western A Divisional
35-06.25Seely GarrettHelena (AA)12 Western AA Divisional
35-05.5Rachael McGreeButte Central (A)12 Western A Divisional
35-04Maddy GilsdorfBillings Senior (AA)11 Midland Roundtable Top Ten
35-03.75Caitlin CarmodyButte (AA)12 MHSA State Meet Class AA & B
35-03Mariah HinsonStevensville (A)12 Frenchtown Invitational
35-02MacKinzie VerkePark City (C)12 Midland Roundtable Top Ten
35-01.5Autumn RoundFlorence-Carlton (B)12 MHSA State Meet Class AA & B
35-01.25Kamille ReynoldsHuntley Project (B)Senior Quad: Central, Colstrip, Huntley
35-01Carly HergettArlee (C)12 Western B-C Divisional
34-10.75McKinlee MihelishHelena Capital (AA)Western AA Divisional
34-09Kenna GuentherLoyola Sacred Heart (B)11 District 6B-13C
34-07.5Morgan RadtkeDrummond (C)11 Big Sky Invitational
34-06Alexa ArthunManhattan (B)12 Gallatin Valley Invitational
34-05.5Kallie ZinneJoliet (B)10 MHSA State Meet Class AA & B
34-04.5Josee ApplegatePowell County/Deer Lodge (B)10 Western B-C Divisional
34-02.75Alysa HenryBelgrade (A)11 MHSA State Meet Class A & C
34-02.5Nicole AxtmanFort Benton (C)Archie Roe
34-02Talina AndersonBozeman (AA)10 MHSA State Meet Class AA & B
34-01.5Brooklyn BradburyBozeman (AA)10 Bozeman/Butte Dual
34-01Ashley BrandFergus/Lewistown (A)10 Jock Stop Meet
34-01Sinclair OliverThree Forks (B)11 John Cheek Top 8
33-11.75Kennadi BradshawBozeman (AA)12 Eastern AA Divisional
33-11.25Karsen MurphyDawson County/Glendive (A)MHSA State Meet Class A & C
33-11Valencia Medina-CabreraRoundup (B)11 Skyview Quad St. LaBre, Roundup, Harlowtown, Miles City, Big Timber
33-10.75Ashley MillerSeeley-Swan (C)10 District 6B-13C
33-10Brynn McChesneyGlacier (AA)12 Western AA Divisional
33-09.5Kyndall PetersenBeaverhead County/Dillon (A)11 MHSA State Meet Class A & C
33-09.25Madison ReddickBaker (B)11 Wibaux Invitational
33-09Afton BranderSaint Ignatius (B)10 Eureka Top 8 Meet
33-08.25Jedera LiddellBillings Skyview (AA)12 SkorDeKam Invitational
33-07.5Mercedes HoffReed Point-Rapelje (C)10 Tri-Valley Meet
33-07.5Caroline BullockHelena (AA)Helena Crosstown
33-06.5Kaitlin CoxCharlo (C)10 District 14C
33-06Mikaela DucharmePolson (A)10 Gene Hughes Invitational
33-06Maggie KleinhansBozeman (AA)MHSA State Meet Class AA & B
33-05.75Allix GoldhahnFairfield (B)12 MHSA State Meet Class AA & B
33-05.5Megan BauschTwin Bridges (C)11 Western B-C Divisional
33-05Elizabeth PacellaLincoln County/Eureka (B)11 Archie Roe
33-05Morgan AllenThree Forks (B)11 Manhattan Christian Invitational
33-04.25Maria BishopBozeman (AA)Skyview Quad Senior, Bozeman, Skyview
33-03.5McKenna WendtButte (AA)11 Bozeman/Butte Dual