Boys

100M  200M  400M  800M  1600M  3200M  110MH  300MH  4x100  4x400  LJ  TJ  HJ  PV  SP  DISC  JAV  

Girls

100M  200M  400M  800M  1600M  3200M  100MH  300MH  4x100  4x400  LJ  TJ  HJ  PV  SP  DISC  JAV  

Deep List

Cutoff for GJAV is: 112-0
*** Athletes may be added outside the cutoff toward the end of the year to have 6+ in each class.
MarkAthleteSchoolYearMeet
158-09Hailey PooleHuntley Project (B)12 Billings Central Invite
146-06Emily MaloneMissoula Sentinel (AA)11 Glacier-Sentinel Dual
145-04Alex BohlmanSeeley-Swan (C)12 Western B-C Divisional
140-08.25Dani UrickBelt (C)11 Cascade Top 10
138-07Celestia HammondBillings Skyview (AA)12 Eastern AA Divisional
138-03Kylie FrohlichMissoula Sentinel (AA)11 Glacier-Sentinel Dual
136-09Sarah AngwinBozeman (AA)11 Eastern AA Divisional
132-08Kara AltmillerPlains (C)11 KLH INV.
132-00Kylie ChristiansenBeaverhead County/Dillon (A)12 John Tomich Invitational
130-07Angellica StreetColumbia Falls (A)Columbia Falls-Glacier Dual
130-04Toni SchiefferWibaux (C)11 Southern C Divisional
129-09Lexi WriggHelena Capital (AA)11 MHSA State Meet Class AA & B
129-04Sierrah HardyMissoula Hellgate (AA)12 Archie Roe
128-00Brittany FrankPark City (C)11 District 6-C Meet
127-08Mariah HinsonStevensville (A)12 MHSA State Meet Class A & C
127-01Kylee GilcherGreat Falls CMR (AA)10 CMR/Helena/Belgrade
126-09Kendra WoodlandHelena (AA)12 MHSA State Meet Class AA & B
126-02Karly LawsonHot Springs (C)10 KLH INV.
125-11April CrossBillings Senior (AA)12 Senior Quad: Absarokee, Big Timber, Forsyth
125-04Jessica ThompsonPlains (C)11 Western B-C Divisional
124-04Emily PooleHuntley Project (B)Southern B Divisional
123-06Lauren JacobsGlacier (AA)Western AA Divisional
122-08McKenna HulslanderGlacier (AA)12 MHSA State Meet Class AA & B
122-05Coya NackFort Benton (C)12 Belt-Fairfield All-Comers 2
121-11Hannah WheelerBozeman (AA)11 Skyview Quad Senior, Bozeman, Skyview
121-05Madison WheelerThompson Falls (B)12 MHSA State Meet Class AA & B
121-03Hailey KellyClark Fork/Alberton-Superior (C)11 MHSA State Meet Class A & C
121-02Kelli CheffMissoula Hellgate (AA)11 Western AA Divisional
121-02Madison ReddickBaker (B)11 3B Districts
121-01Taylor LaumeyerNashua (C)11 Scottie Qualifiers
120-09Chasitie RollinsColstrip (B)11 MHSA State Meet Class AA & B
119-02Katie KostelnikChoteau (B)12 Fairfield-Belt Invitational
119-01Micalann McCreaRonan (B)11 MHSA State Meet Class AA & B
118-06Aiyana EreauxBillings Skyview (AA)11 Skyview Quad Senior, Butte, Skyview
118-03Alyssa WisherFlathead (AA)12 MHSA State Meet Class AA & B
117-10Kaitlyn ValentineBillings Senior (AA)Eastern AA Divisional
117-10Jessica LeFevreLaurel (A) MHSA State Meet Class A & C
117-09Katy LongHighwood (C)12 Belt-Fairfield All-Comers 2
117-08Tayler WrightCorvallis (A)11 Western A Divisional
117-07Halle BurdickBaker (B)Glendive Elks Meet
117-04Jordan KulczykGlasgow (B)12 Belt-Fairfield All-Comers 2
117-01Libby NaglerWhitefish (A)11 Mike Nicosia Cat/Dog Dual
117-00Piper PfisterMissoula Hellgate (AA)Western AA Divisional
116-08Kiara BurlageColumbia Falls (A)12 Western A Divisional
116-07Allyssa TreglownBillings Senior (AA)11 Skyview Quad Senior, Bozeman, Skyview
115-09.5Farrah GarmanWestby-Grenora (C)12 Wibaux Invitational
115-06Bailey VolbrechtBillings Senior (AA)11 SkorDeKam Invitational
115-01Valencia Medina-CabreraRoundup (B)11 Billings Invite
114-11Paige O'TooleLaurel (A)11 MHSA State Meet Class A & C
114-10Brooke ElliotChinook (C)12 Northern C Divisional
114-08Alyssa OylerBridger (C) MHSA State Meet Class A & C
114-06Jordan BaxterSidney (A) MHSA State Meet Class A & C
114-05Lori DauwalderFairfield (B)12 District 1-B
114-05Korey WaletzkoMissoula Hellgate (AA)11 MCPS Invite
114-02Mara JohnsonTwin Bridges (C)12 MHSA State Meet Class A & C
113-09Mikayla StonePowell County/Deer Lodge (B)12 Western B-C Divisional
113-08Samantha BonenbergerBillings Senior (AA)11 Eastern AA Divisional
113-02Kristina BrownNoxon (C)10 KLH INV.
112-09Kerstyn PimpertonBelt (C)12 8/10 C Preview
112-08Whitney MorrisonMissoula Big Sky (AA)Greg Rice Missoula City Meet
112-07Maddie BloomSimms (C)10 Northern C Divisional
112-01Kaylie CarlstromRoy-Winifred (C)12 Northern C Divisional