Boys

100M  200M  400M  800M  1600M  3200M  110MH  300MH  4x100  4x400  LJ  TJ  HJ  PV  SP  DISC  JAV  

Girls

100M  200M  400M  800M  1600M  3200M  100MH  300MH  4x100  4x400  LJ  TJ  HJ  PV  SP  DISC  JAV  

Deep List

Cutoff for G4x400 is: 4:25
*** Athletes may be added outside the cutoff toward the end of the year to have 6+ in each class.
MarkSchoolMeet
3:59.78Billings Senior (AA)MHSA State Meet Class AA & B
4:01.03Billings West (AA)MHSA State Meet Class AA & B
4:01.14Glacier (AA)MHSA State Meet Class AA & B
4:03.36Bigfork (B)MHSA State Meet Class AA & B
4:03.53Bozeman (AA)Eastern AA Divisional
4:04.76Missoula Sentinel (AA)Western AA Divisional
4:06.11Corvallis (A)MHSA State Meet Class A & C
4:06.90Laurel (A)Eastern A Divisional
4:07.03Flathead (AA)MHSA State Meet Class AA & B
4:07.41Custer County/Miles City (A)MHSA State Meet Class A & C
4:07.58Twin Bridges (C)Western B-C Divisional
4:07.81Great Falls CMR (AA)MHSA State Meet Class AA & B
4:07.97Missoula Hellgate (AA)MHSA State Meet Class AA & B
4:08.50Columbia Falls (A)MHSA State Meet Class A & C
4:09.19Westby-Grenora (C)MHSA State Meet Class A & C
4:10.05Helena Capital (AA)MHSA State Meet Class AA & B
4:11.12Helena (AA)MHSA State Meet Class AA & B
4:11.22Belgrade (A)John Tomich Invitational
4:11.65Seeley-Swan (C)Western Montana Top 10
4:11.73Great Falls (AA)MHSA State Meet Class AA & B
4:11.82Butte (AA)MHSA State Meet Class AA & B
4:12.00Whitefish (A)Western A Divisional
4:12.51Fort Benton (C)MHSA State Meet Class A & C
4:12.61Glasgow (B)MHSA State Meet Class AA & B
4:12.82Missoula Big Sky (AA)Western AA Divisional
4:13.76Libby (B)MHSA State Meet Class AA & B
4:15.99Baker (B)MHSA State Meet Class AA & B
4:16.11Dawson County/Glendive (A)Eastern A Divisional
4:16.37Cut Bank (B)MHSA State Meet Class AA & B
4:16.95Charlo (C)Western B-C Divisional
4:16.96Frenchtown (A)MHSA State Meet Class A & C
4:18.47Havre (A)MHSA State Meet Class A & C
4:19.11Columbus (B)MHSA State Meet Class AA & B
4:19.61Three Forks (B)MHSA State Meet Class AA & B
4:19.71Drummond (C)Western B-C Divisional
4:20.26Lincoln County/Eureka (B)Western B-C Divisional
4:20.73Choteau (B)MHSA State Meet Class AA & B
4:21.40Stevensville (A)Western A Divisional
4:21.86Chinook (C)Northern C Divisional
4:21.87Colstrip (B)3B Districts
4:22.05Powell County/Deer Lodge (B)Big Sky Invitational
4:22.39Simms (C)MHSA State Meet Class A & C
4:22.63Jefferson/Boulder (B)MHSA State Meet Class AA & B
4:22.94Huntley Project (B)MHSA State Meet Class AA & B
4:23.28Belt (C)MHSA State Meet Class A & C
4:23.81Powell County/Deer Lodge (B)MHSA State Meet Class AA & B
4:24.25Arlee (C)MHSA State Meet Class A & C
4:24.55Roundup (B)MHSA State Meet Class AA & B
4:24.60Winnett-Grass Range (C)MHSA State Meet Class A & C
4:24.66Sidney (A)MHSA State Meet Class A & C