Boys

100M  200M  400M  800M  1600M  3200M  110MH  300MH  4x100  4x400  LJ  TJ  HJ  PV  SP  DISC  JAV  

Girls

100M  200M  400M  800M  1600M  3200M  100MH  300MH  4x100  4x400  LJ  TJ  HJ  PV  SP  DISC  JAV  

Deep List

Cutoff for G4x100 is: 53.0
*** Athletes may be added outside the cutoff toward the end of the year to have 6+ in each class.
MarkSchoolMeet
48.18Billings West (AA)MHSA State Meet Class AA & B
49.15Helena Capital (AA)MHSA State Meet Class AA & B
49.16Billings Senior (AA)MHSA State Meet Class AA & B
49.35Missoula Sentinel (AA)MHSA State Meet Class AA & B
49.39Beaverhead County/Dillon (A)MHSA State Meet Class A & C
49.41Great Falls (AA)MHSA State Meet Class AA & B
49.59Great Falls CMR (AA)MHSA State Meet Class AA & B
50.00Missoula Big Sky (AA)Western AA Divisional
50.14Glacier (AA)MHSA State Meet Class AA & B
50.17Belgrade (A)MHSA State Meet Class A & C
50.31Choteau (B)MHSA State Meet Class AA & B
50.37Twin Bridges (C)MHSA State Meet Class A & C
50.39Bigfork (B)MHSA State Meet Class AA & B
50.43Bozeman (AA)MHSA State Meet Class AA & B
50.58Westby-Grenora (C)MHSA State Meet Class A & C
50.61Laurel (A)MHSA State Meet Class A & C
50.70Baker (B)MHSA State Meet Class AA & B
50.72Manhattan Christian (C)MHSA State Meet Class A & C
50.85Helena (AA)Western AA Divisional
50.91Fort Benton (C)MHSA State Meet Class A & C
50.97Missoula Hellgate (AA)Western AA Divisional
50.99Corvallis (A)MHSA State Meet Class A & C
51.06Flathead (AA)Western AA Divisional
51.16Chinook (C)MHSA State Meet Class A & C
51.16Butte (AA)Eastern AA Divisional
51.21Sidney (A)MHSA State Meet Class A & C
51.30Havre (A)Eastern A Divisional
51.46Colstrip (B)MHSA State Meet Class AA & B
51.48Three Forks (B)MHSA State Meet Class AA & B
51.51Seeley-Swan (C)MHSA State Meet Class A & C
51.57Whitefish (A)MHSA State Meet Class A & C
51.62Manhattan (B)MHSA State Meet Class AA & B
51.65Dawson County/Glendive (A)MHSA State Meet Class A & C
51.65Libby (B)Western B-C Divisional
51.68Huntley Project (B)Midland Roundtable Top Ten
51.69Columbus (B)Stillwater Invitation
51.73Glasgow (B)MHSA State Meet Class AA & B
51.81Arlee (C)MHSA State Meet Class A & C
51.90Hamilton (A)MHSA State Meet Class A & C
51.93Fergus/Lewistown (A)MHSA State Meet Class A & C
52.00Lincoln County/Eureka (B)MHSA State Meet Class AA & B
52.02Billings Skyview (AA)MHSA State Meet Class AA & B
52.13Charlo (C)MHSA State Meet Class A & C
52.16Butte Central (A)Butte Invite
52.31Stevensville (A)MHSA State Meet Class A & C
52.42Polson (A)MHSA State Meet Class A & C
52.46Billings Central (A)MHSA State Meet Class A & C
52.60Winnett-Grass Range (C)MHSA State Meet Class A & C
52.68Simms (C)MHSA State Meet Class A & C
52.69Fairfield (B)Belt-Fairfield All-Comers 2
52.81Cut Bank (B)MHSA State Meet Class AA & B
52.86Columbia Falls (A)MHSA State Meet Class A & C