Boys

100M  200M  400M  800M  1600M  3200M  110MH  300MH  4x100  4x400  LJ  TJ  HJ  PV  SP  DISC  JAV  

Girls

100M  200M  400M  800M  1600M  3200M  100MH  300MH  4x100  4x400  LJ  TJ  HJ  PV  SP  DISC  JAV  

Deep List

Cutoff for BJAV is: 165-0
*** Athletes may be added outside the cutoff toward the end of the year to have 6+ in each class.
MarkAthleteSchoolYearMeet
207-00Benji PhillipsGlasgow (B)12 Glasgow Invitational
194-00Dakota BridwellColumbia Falls (A)12 MHSA State Meet Class A & C
193-10Casey ColeLaurel (A)12 MHSA State Meet Class A & C
190-00Caden VentersFlorence-Carlton (B)11 MCPS Invite
188-07Kory BroussardHelena Capital (AA)12 CMR/Capital
188-01Zach JessopCorvallis (A)11 Western A Divisional
188-00Logan KolodejchukColumbia Falls (A)11 MHSA State Meet Class A & C
185-10John BeckersDarby (C)12 MHSA State Meet Class A & C
185-05Cade WesselBozeman (AA)12 MHSA State Meet Class AA & B
185-05Cantor CoverdellFairfield (B)12 MHSA State Meet Class AA & B
182-07Braydon DemingBillings West (AA)12 Eastern AA Divisional
181-06Tadan GilmanGlacier (AA)12 CMR/Glacier
181-06Rylan OrttMissoula Sentinel (AA)10 MHSA State Meet Class AA & B
180-01Casey WatsonRichey-Lambert (C)12 MHSA State Meet Class A & C
179-03Kade VanElswykThompson Falls (B)12 SSHS INV.
179-01Tyrone HagemanGarfield County/Jordan (C)12 John Polich Invitational
178-11Bennett McChesneyGlacier (AA)11 MHSA State Meet Class AA & B
178-09Jayce BishopMalta (B)12 Cal Wearley Memorial
178-04Evan ToddGlacier (AA)10 MHSA State Meet Class AA & B
175-02.5Tyler GrayBillings Central (A)10 Senior Quad: Central, Colstrip, Huntley
174-09Ronnie HennellyColstrip (B)12 Senior Quad: Central, Colstrip, Huntley
174-04Patrick GriffinBeaverhead County/Dillon (A)12 Dillon Invite
174-04Tanner GoveColumbia Falls (A)11 MHSA State Meet Class A & C
172-04Cannan SmithLincoln County/Eureka (B)12 MHSA State Meet Class AA & B
171-11Andy MaehlBillings Senior (AA)12 MHSA State Meet Class AA & B
169-06Kade GuentherWestby-Grenora (C)12 Eastern C Divisional
168-06Seth SchneiderHelena Capital (AA)11 CMR/Capital
168-05Alex FraserGreat Falls CMR (AA)12 Billings West Triangular
167-01Lane JensenGreat Falls CMR (AA) MHSA State Meet Class AA & B
166-08Jaren MakiBelt (C)12 Fairfield-Belt Invitational
166-01Brock Cantrell-FieldSaint Regis (C)10 Thompson Falls Invitational
165-09McKenzie HoltThompson Falls (B)12 Whitefish A.R.M. Invitational
165-09Wesly HarshbargerTwin Bridges (C)12 John Cheek Top 8