Boys

100M  200M  400M  800M  1600M  3200M  110MH  300MH  4x100  4x400  LJ  TJ  HJ  PV  SP  DISC  JAV  

Girls

100M  200M  400M  800M  1600M  3200M  100MH  300MH  4x100  4x400  LJ  TJ  HJ  PV  SP  DISC  JAV  

Deep List

Cutoff for B4x400 is: 3:36
*** Athletes may be added outside the cutoff toward the end of the year to have 6+ in each class.
MarkSchoolMeet
3:18.01Billings Senior (AA)MHSA State Meet Class AA & B
3:19.08Billings West (AA)MHSA State Meet Class AA & B
3:19.26Flathead (AA)MHSA State Meet Class AA & B
3:20.49Glacier (AA)MHSA State Meet Class AA & B
3:24.13Helena (AA)MHSA State Meet Class AA & B
3:25.46Shelby (B)MHSA State Meet Class AA & B
3:25.74Belgrade (A)MHSA State Meet Class A & C
3:26.68Sidney (A)MHSA State Meet Class A & C
3:27.03Glasgow (B)MHSA State Meet Class AA & B
3:27.62Fergus/Lewistown (A)MHSA State Meet Class A & C
3:29.16Bozeman (AA)MHSA State Meet Class AA & B
3:29.44Missoula Sentinel (AA)MHSA State Meet Class AA & B
3:29.54Corvallis (A)Western A Divisional
3:29.71Forsyth (B)MHSA State Meet Class AA & B
3:29.74Custer County/Miles City (A)Eastern A Divisional
3:30.13Helena Capital (AA)MHSA State Meet Class AA & B
3:30.26Butte (AA)MHSA State Meet Class AA & B
3:30.38Whitefish (A)Western A Divisional
3:31.06Broadwater/Townsend (B)MHSA State Meet Class AA & B
3:31.07Fairfield (B)MHSA State Meet Class AA & B
3:31.20Beaverhead County/Dillon (A)MHSA State Meet Class A & C
3:31.23Baker (B)MHSA State Meet Class AA & B
3:31.48Hardin (A)Eastern A Divisional
3:31.54Frenchtown (A)MHSA State Meet Class A & C
3:32.01Libby (B)MHSA State Meet Class AA & B
3:32.11Lincoln County/Eureka (B)MHSA State Meet Class AA & B
3:32.59Bigfork (B)MHSA State Meet Class AA & B
3:32.84Seeley-Swan (C)MHSA State Meet Class A & C
3:32.93Loyola Sacred Heart (B)MHSA State Meet Class AA & B
3:34.12Polson (A)MHSA State Meet Class A & C
3:34.16Joliet (B)MHSA State Meet Class AA & B
3:34.17Ronan (B)MHSA State Meet Class AA & B
3:34.64Charlo (C)MHSA State Meet Class A & C
3:34.65Laurel (A)Midland Roundtable Top Ten
3:34.75Thompson Falls (B)MHSA State Meet Class AA & B
3:34.80Missoula Hellgate (AA)MHSA State Meet Class AA & B
3:34.90Billings Skyview (AA)Eastern AA Divisional
3:35.11Wolf Point (B)MHSA State Meet Class AA & B
3:35.51Jefferson/Boulder (B)MHSA State Meet Class AA & B
3:35.58Butte Central (A)MHSA State Meet Class A & C
3:35.63Huntley Project (B)MHSA State Meet Class AA & B
3:35.92Great Falls CMR (AA)MHSA State Meet Class AA & B
3:36.09Richey-Lambert (C)State C
3:37.00Charlo (C)Western C Divisional
3:37.07Ennis (C)State C
3:39.02Park City (C)State C