Boys

100M  200M  400M  800M  1600M  3200M  110MH  300MH  4x100  4x400  LJ  TJ  HJ  PV  SP  DISC  JAV  

Girls

100M  200M  400M  800M  1600M  3200M  100MH  300MH  4x100  4x400  LJ  TJ  HJ  PV  SP  DISC  JAV  

Deep List

Cutoff for B4x100 is: 45.5
*** Athletes may be added outside the cutoff toward the end of the year to have 6+ in each class.
MarkSchoolMeet
41.83Billings Senior (AA)MHSA State Meet Class AA & B
41.85Glacier (AA)MHSA State Meet Class AA & B
42.30Missoula Sentinel (AA)MHSA State Meet Class AA & B
42.30Helena (AA)MHSA State Meet Class AA & B
42.76Great Falls CMR (AA)MHSA State Meet Class AA & B
42.79Sidney (A)Eastern A Divisional
42.80Billings West (AA)Billings City Meet
42.81Flathead (AA)MHSA State Meet Class AA & B
42.84Fairfield (B)MHSA State Meet Class AA & B
43.11Huntley Project (B)MHSA State Meet Class AA & B
43.38Helena Capital (AA)MHSA State Meet Class AA & B
43.38Missoula Big Sky (AA)MHSA State Meet Class AA & B
43.54Polson (A)MHSA State Meet Class A & C
43.55Custer County/Miles City (A)MHSA State Meet Class A & C
43.61Beaverhead County/Dillon (A)Dillon Invite
43.69Loyola Sacred Heart (B)MHSA State Meet Class AA & B
43.71Belgrade (A)Eastern A Divisional
43.74Bozeman (AA)Eastern AA Divisional
43.82Powell County/Deer Lodge (B)MHSA State Meet Class AA & B
43.98Baker (B)MHSA State Meet Class AA & B
44.01Forsyth (B)MHSA State Meet Class AA & B
44.08Laurel (A)MHSA State Meet Class A & C
44.13Billings Central (A)Eastern A Divisional
44.25Ennis (C)Manhattan Christian Invitational
44.27Great Falls (AA)Eastern AA Divisional
44.32Billings Skyview (AA)MHSA State Meet Class AA & B
44.35Baker (B)Baker Quad
44.36Butte (AA)Eastern AA Divisional
44.37Glasgow (B)MHSA State Meet Class AA & B
44.40Corvallis (A)Western A Divisional
44.48Columbia Falls (A)Western A Divisional
44.58Cut Bank (B)MHSA State Meet Class AA & B
44.69Broadwater/Townsend (B)MHSA State Meet Class AA & B
44.79Butte Central (A)MHSA State Meet Class A & C
44.86Bigfork (B)MHSA State Meet Class AA & B
44.88Missoula Hellgate (AA)Western AA Divisional
45.01Whitehall (B)Butte Invitational 5/6
45.15Richey-Lambert (C)State C
45.16Charlo (C)State C
45.21Park/Livingston (A)Eastern A Divisional
45.29Joliet (B)Southern B Divisional
45.32Frenchtown (A)Eastern A Divisional
45.32Seeley-Swan (C)State C
45.48Glasgow (B)North/East Top 10
45.48Thompson Falls (B)Seeley-Swan Invitational
45.49Libby (B)Western B Divisional
45.58Park City (C)State C
45.74Valier (C)10C Districts