Mark | Athlete | School | Year | Meet |
---|
8:57.62 | Chase Equall | Sea Level Times () | 12 | Arcadia Invitational (CA) |
9:16.59 | Chase Equall | Bozeman (AA) | 12 | Eastern AA Divisional |
9:17.88 | Ben Perrin | Flathead (AA) | 10 | Western AA Divisional |
9:23.78 | Duncan Hamilton Jr | Sea Level Times () | 11 | Arcadia Invitational (CA) |
9:27.61 | Marshall Beatty | Missoula Sentinel (AA) | 12 | Western AA Divisional |
9:28.90 | Riley Collins | Bozeman (AA) | 12 | Skyview Quad Senior, Bozeman, Skyview |
9:29.09 | Cooper West | Great Falls CMR (AA) | 11 | Eastern AA Divisional |
9:29.51 | Leonard McComas | Sea Level Times () | 11 | Arcadia Invitational (CA) |
9:29.72 | Dawson LaRance | Billings Senior (AA) | 12 | SkorDeKam Invitational |
9:33.00 | Morris Wecker | Missoula Hellgate (AA) | 12 | Archie Roe |
9:36.00 | Isaac Schmidt | Missoula Hellgate (AA) | 11 | Archie Roe |
9:46.13 | Teagan Olson | Great Falls (AA) | 11 | Eastern AA Divisional |
9:47.37 | Leonard McComas | Bozeman (AA) | 11 | Swede Dahlberg Invitational |
9:47.38 | Duncan Hamilton Jr | Bozeman (AA) | 11 | Swede Dahlberg Invitational |
9:50.31 | Sage Wanner | Columbia Falls (A) | 12 | State A |
9:50.97 | Levi Taylor | Laurel (A) | 10 | State A |
9:53.42 | Braden Stremcha | Great Falls CMR (AA) | 11 | Eastern AA Divisional |
9:53.65 | Matt Wilson | Hamilton (A) | 11 | State A |
9:55.48 | Bryant Edgerton | Broadwater/Townsend (B) | 12 | Gallatin Valley Invitational |
9:56.08 | Sawyer Degan | Belgrade (AA) | 12 | State A |
9:56.44 | Orrin Clark | Bozeman (AA) | 12 | Midland Roundtable Top Ten |
9:56.71 | Peder Rickbeil | Billings Senior (AA) | 12 | Eastern AA Divisional |
9:57.69 | Andrew Jessop | Corvallis (A) | 12 | ABC Invite |
9:57.88 | Kai Krumwiede | Fergus/Lewistown (A) | 12 | State A |
9:58.22 | Gordon Gentry | Great Falls CMR (AA) | 10 | Eastern AA Divisional |
9:58.70 | Evan Duggan | Darby (C) | 12 | Western Montana Top 10 |
10:01.88 | Carson Jessop | Corvallis (A) | 12 | State A |
10:02.70 | Anders Watt | Corvallis (A) | 11 | Western A Divisional |
10:02.85 | Jaiden Rowe | Frenchtown (A) | 12 | Western A Divisional |
10:02.98 | Simon Hill | Glacier (AA) | 9 | Western AA Divisional |
10:03.50 | Grant Martin | Corvallis (A) | 11 | Western Montana Top 10 |
10:05.32 | Ian Curtis | Missoula Hellgate (AA) | 9 | Western AA Divisional |
10:07.11 | Bridger Longtine | Helena Capital (AA) | 12 | Western AA Divisional |
10:09.02 | Finn Bentler | Billings Senior (AA) | 9 | Eastern AA Divisional |
10:09.85 | Adam Barrie | Billings West (AA) | 12 | Eastern AA Divisional |
10:11.61 | Sam Fulbright | Fergus/Lewistown (A) | 9 | State A |
10:13.49 | Keagan Stroop | Belt (C) | 11 | Northern C Divisional |
10:15.37 | Isiah RunsAbove | Hays-Lodgepole (C) | 11 | State C |
10:17.68 | Zak Meeker | Manhattan (B) | 10 | Southern B Divisional |
10:20.91 | Jackson Duffey | Ronan (B) | 12 | Whitefish ARM Invitational |
10:23.79 | Gus Dines | Roberts (C) | 11 | Southern C Divisional |
10:24.04 | Merlin McKean | Glasgow (B) | 10 | North/East Top 10 |
10:24.12 | Ellis McKean | Glasgow (B) | 10 | North/East Top 10 |
10:24.31 | Cole Giles | Fairfield (B) | 12 | Northern B Divisional |
10:24.81 | Wills Degrandpre | Charlo (C) | 10 | State C |