Mark | Athlete | School | Year | Meet |
---|
21.74 | Zander Mozer | Helena (AA) | 12 | State AA |
21.93 | Drew Turner | Glacier (AA) | 11 | State AA |
21.98 | Damien Nelson | Great Falls CMR (AA) | 11 | State AA |
22.11 | Troy Andersen | Beaverhead Co./Dillon (A) | 12 | Gallatin Valley Invitational |
22.21 | Gabriel Marten | Bozeman (AA) | 11 | State AA |
22.29 | Ethan Larson | Glacier (AA) | 11 | State AA |
22.30 | Cleet Wrzesinski | Baker (B) | 12 | State B |
22.30 | David Estrada | Billings Senior (AA) | 12 | State AA |
22.32 | Keaton Anderson | Billings Senior (AA) | 12 | State AA |
22.35 | Mark Estes | Drummond (C) | 11 | Western C Divisional |
22.35 | Xavier Melice | Helena Capital (AA) | 11 | State AA |
22.48 | Blake Linsted | Missoula Sentinel (AA) | 11 | State AA |
22.53 | Keith Vanderlaan | Custer Co./Miles City (A) | 10 | Eastern A Divisional |
22.57 | Michael McGinnis | Sidney (A) | 12 | Eastern A Divisional |
22.60 | Lane Sumner | Huntley Project (B) | 11 | State B |
22.67 | Colin Marks | Park/Livingston (A) | 11 | Billings Invite |
22.67 | Jacob Byrne | Loyola Sacred Heart (B) | 12 | Western B-C Divisional |
22.71 | Hudson Shermer | Missoula Sentinel (AA) | 11 | Western Montana Top 10 |
22.71 | Dawson Allen | Fairfield (B) | 10 | State B |
22.74 | Paul Johnstone | Forsyth (B) | 11 | Southern B Divisional |
22.77 | Milo Carpenter | Billings West (AA) | 10 | State AA |
22.82 | Simon Petsch | Billings West (AA) | 12 | Butte Invite |
22.85 | Hayden Van Winkle | Belgrade (AA) | 12 | Eastern A Divisional |
22.86 | Alec Lovegren | Sidney (A) | 11 | Jock Stop Meet |
22.86 | Corbin Wood | Ennis (C) | 11 | State C |
22.88 | Casey Gunlikson | Sweet Grass Co./Big Timber (B) | 10 | Southern B Divisional |
22.90 | Austin Hernandez | Huntley Project (B) | 10 | District 4B Meet |
22.92 | Matthew Rensvold | Polson (A) | 12 | Polson ABC Invitational |
22.93 | Dawson McGlothlin | Sidney (A) | 12 | Eastern A Divisional |
22.97 | Tyler Brown | Billings Skyview (AA) | 12 | Eastern AA Divisional |
22.99 | Kaleb Hanson | Billings West (AA) | 11 | Billings City Meet |
23.01 | Hunter Dana | Flathead (AA) | 11 | Whitefish/Flathead Dual |
23.01 | Hunter Dutton | Missoula Big Sky (AA) | 11 | State AA |
23.01 | Micah Ans | Billings Senior (AA) | 11 | Billings Invite |
23.04 | Jake Lockwood | Powder River Co./Broadus (C) | 10 | Southern C Divisional |
23.04 | Jethro Thorne | Florence-Carlton (B) | 11 | 6B Districts |
23.04 | Tyler Gurchiek | Billings West (AA) | 12 | Butte Invitational 5/6 |
23.05 | Micah Bucy | Flathead (AA) | 12 | SkorDeKam Invitational |
23.06 | Luke Gonsioroski | Baker (B) | 12 | Baker Quad |
23.07 | Evan Williams | Billings Senior (AA) | 12 | SkorDeKam Invitational |
23.08 | Kyle Patelis | Billings West (AA) | 11 | Billings City Meet |
23.08 | Benji Phillips | Glasgow (B) | 12 | State B |
23.12 | Nick Wakai | Missoula Big Sky (AA) | 12 | MCPS Invitational |
23.13 | Jamey Richardson | Beaverhead Co./Dillon (A) | 12 | Butte Invitational 4/11 |
23.15 | Collin McGuyer | Ronan (B) | 12 | Western B Divisional |
23.20 | Dawson LaRance | Billings Senior (AA) | 12 | Billings Skyview Triangular |
23.28 | Landers Smith | Charlo (C) | 10 | Western C Divisional |