Boys
100M 200M 400M 800M 1600M 3200M 110MH 300MH 4x100 4x400 LJ TJ HJ PV SP DISC JAVGirls
100M 200M 400M 800M 1600M 3200M 100MH 300MH 4x100 4x400 LJ TJ HJ PV SP DISC JAVClasses:
All AA A B CDeep List
Mark | Athlete | School | Year | Meet |
---|---|---|---|---|
2:05.65 | Christina Aragon | Billings Senior (AA) | 12 | State AA |
2:08.52 | Carly Smiedala | Helena (AA) | 12 | State AA |
2:09.28 | Annie Hill | Glacier (AA) | 10 | Western AA Divisional |
2:11.40 | Madeline Hamilton | Missoula Sentinel (AA) | 11 | State AA |
2:12.21 | Madison Liechty | Missoula Sentinel (AA) | 12 | State AA |
2:12.25 | Trisha Carlson | Great Falls CMR (AA) | 11 | State AA |
2:13.45 | Kaitlin Wride | Flathead (AA) | 10 | State AA |
2:14.54 | Tiahna Vladic | Billings Senior (AA) | 9 | State AA |
2:16.63 | Pipi Eitel | Belgrade (AA) | 11 | MidLand Round Table Top Ten |
2:19.44 | Nicole Bouma | Flathead (AA) | 11 | State AA |
2:20.49 | Jade Hallgrimson | Billings Senior (AA) | 9 | State AA |
2:20.95 | Jaylyn Hallgrimson | Billings Senior (AA) | 9 | State AA |
2:21.05 | Bailey Smith | Glacier (AA) | 11 | MCPS Invite |
2:21.25 | Molly MacDonald | Missoula Sentinel (AA) | 11 | Missoula Triangular |
2:21.60 | Piper Meuwissen | Bozeman (AA) | 11 | Eastern AA Divisionals |
2:21.82 | Elsa Sveen | Bozeman (AA) | 11 | Bozeman vs Butte |
2:22.29 | Brianna Hawthorne | Bozeman (AA) | 11 | State AA |
2:23.08 | Gillian Maness | Flathead (AA) | 12 | MCPS Invite |
2:23.29 | Maggie Smiedala | Helena (AA) | 10 | Western AA Divisional |
2:24.77 | Madi Provo | Missoula Hellgate (AA) | 9 | Greg Rice |
2:24.83 | Bridget Boyle | Bozeman (AA) | 9 | Eastern AA Divisionals |
2:24.85 | Brooklyn Leiby | Missoula Sentinel (AA) | 9 | Western Top 10 Meet |
2:25.02 | Jessica Raty | Billings Senior (AA) | 12 | State AA |
2:25.51 | Camila Noe | Bozeman (AA) | 10 | Helena Skor/DeKam Invitational |
2:25.63 | Madison Edwards | Missoula Big Sky (AA) | 9 | Greg Rice |
2:26.18 | Elise Stearns | Missoula Hellgate (AA) | 9 | Greg Rice |
2:26.60 | Joby Rosenleaf | Butte (AA) | 11 | Eastern AA Divisionals |
2:26.72 | Marissa Wenum | Glacier (AA) | Western AA Divisional | |
2:27.10 | Annabelle Olsen | Billings West (AA) | 10 | Eastern AA Divisionals |
2:27.57 | Ellee Becker | Missoula Hellgate (AA) | 10 | Missoula Triangular |