Boys

100M  200M  400M  800M  1600M  3200M  110MH  300MH  4x100  4x400  LJ  TJ  HJ  PV  SP  DISC  JAV  

Girls

100M  200M  400M  800M  1600M  3200M  100MH  300MH  4x100  4x400  LJ  TJ  HJ  PV  SP  DISC  JAV  

Deep List

MarkAthleteSchoolYearMeet
2:05.65Christina AragonBillings Senior (AA)12 State AA
2:08.52Carly SmiedalaHelena (AA)12 State AA
2:09.28Annie HillGlacier (AA)10 Western AA Divisional
2:11.40Madeline HamiltonMissoula Sentinel (AA)11 State AA
2:12.21Madison LiechtyMissoula Sentinel (AA)12 State AA
2:12.25Trisha CarlsonGreat Falls CMR (AA)11 State AA
2:13.45Kaitlin WrideFlathead (AA)10 State AA
2:14.03Kim ParsellShelby (B)12 Archie Roe
2:14.54Tiahna VladicBillings Senior (AA)State AA
2:16.63Pipi EitelBelgrade (A)11 MidLand Round Table Top Ten
2:17.58Alex VeltkampManhattan Christian (C)10 State C
2:17.71BreElle WackerMelstone (C)11 State C
2:18.07Bryn MorleyBigfork (B)10 SSHS INV.
2:18.23Heidi NislyCorvallis (A)11 State A
2:19.44Nicole BoumaFlathead (AA)11 State AA
2:19.55Jessica ElmerLaurel (A)11 Eastern A Divisional
2:20.49Jade HallgrimsonBillings Senior (AA)State AA
2:20.95Jaylyn HallgrimsonBillings Senior (AA)State AA
2:21.05Bailey SmithGlacier (AA)11 MCPS Invite
2:21.10Baylee GreenRoundup (B)12 State B
2:21.25Molly MacDonaldMissoula Sentinel (AA)11 Missoula Triangular
2:21.60Piper MeuwissenBozeman (AA)11 Eastern AA Divisionals
2:21.82Elsa SveenBozeman (AA)11 Bozeman vs Butte
2:22.10Stephanie RobbinsSeeley-Swan (C)12 State C
2:22.29Brianna HawthorneBozeman (AA)11 State AA
2:22.39Kaitlyn BirdFort Benton (C)11 State C
2:22.47Bailee ParkerWest Yellowstone (C)12 Ranger Invite
2:22.62Kita WeingartWinnett-Grass Range (C)11 State C
2:22.70Grace McDonnellBroadwater/Townsend (B)10 State B
2:23.03Lily MercerSeeley-Swan (C)State C
2:23.08Gillian ManessFlathead (AA)12 MCPS Invite
2:23.29Maggie SmiedalaHelena (AA)10 Western AA Divisional
2:24.13Bea FrissellPolson (A)Archie Roe
2:24.77Madi ProvoMissoula Hellgate (AA)Greg Rice
2:24.83Bridget BoyleBozeman (AA)Eastern AA Divisionals
2:24.85Brooklyn LeibyMissoula Sentinel (AA)Western Top 10 Meet
2:25.02Jessica RatyBillings Senior (AA)12 State AA
2:25.42Rachel DavidHavre (A)12 State A
2:25.51Camila NoeBozeman (AA)10 Helena Skor/DeKam Invitational
2:25.63Madison EdwardsMissoula Big Sky (AA)Greg Rice
2:25.89Mayson HudymaScobey-Opheim (C)11 State C
2:26.17Morgan VoslerCuster County/Miles City (A)10 Eastern A Divisional
2:26.18Elise StearnsMissoula Hellgate (AA)Greg Rice
2:26.19Heather BakerCuster County/Miles City (A)Eastern A Divisional
2:26.39Whitney HansonColstrip (B)State B
2:26.60Joby RosenleafButte (AA)11 Eastern AA Divisionals
2:26.72Marissa WenumGlacier (AA) Western AA Divisional
2:26.92Kimberly EarhartPlains (B)12 District 14C
2:26.92Mckay GuckenbergLincoln County/Eureka (B)State B
2:27.09Natalie YocumArlee (C)District 14C
2:27.10Annabelle OlsenBillings West (AA)10 Eastern AA Divisionals
2:27.29Mystic StrikerMalta (B)10 MHSA Class B Championships
2:27.48Paige HarrisPlentywood (B)12 North/East Top 10
2:27.55Emily MossburgLibby (A)10 State B
2:27.57Ellee BeckerMissoula Hellgate (AA)10 Missoula Triangular
2:27.77Ella McKenziePark/Livingston (A)12 Eastern A Divisional
2:27.89Abigail DudleyColstrip (B)State B