Boys

100M  200M  400M  800M  1600M  3200M  110MH  300MH  4x100  4x400  LJ  TJ  HJ  PV  SP  DISC  JAV  

Girls

100M  200M  400M  800M  1600M  3200M  100MH  300MH  4x100  4x400  LJ  TJ  HJ  PV  SP  DISC  JAV  

Deep List

MarkAthleteSchoolYearMeet
25.16Brooke EndyBillings West (AA)12 State AA
25.16Maddie BrockelBillings West (AA)10 State AA
25.39Anna BeckBillings Skyview (AA)12 Eastern AA Divisionals
25.45Morgan EvansGreat Falls (AA)11 Eastern AA Divisionals
25.81Ally MartinHarlowton (C)11 Stillwater Track Meet
25.84Shelby SchweyenMissoula Sentinel (AA)State AA
25.86Janae BjorgumBillings West (AA)12 Eastern AA Divisionals
25.87Cali ModglinGreat Falls CMR (AA)11 Eastern AA Divisionals
26.02Payge DurocherChoteau (B)11 State B
26.02Jaree ManeFergus/Lewistown (A)12 State A
26.03Jewlz CollinsWest Yellowstone (C)12 State C
26.13Hannah CollinsGreat Falls (AA)11 Eastern AA Divisionals
26.16Olivia RomeiBillings Senior (AA)11 MidLand Round Table Top Ten
26.17Olivia BurgadMissoula Sentinel (AA)12 State AA
26.19Hannah CoburnMissoula Big Sky (AA)12 Great Falls Triangular 5/7
26.21Claire FicklerDrummond (C)11 State C
26.25Alex BohlmanSeeley-Swan (C)11 13C Districts
26.26Paige HarrisPlentywood (B)12 State C
26.31Ashley RevisArlee (C)10 State C
26.34Alexandra LynchBozeman (AA)11 Eastern AA Divisionals
26.37Leah GannonFort Benton (C)State C
26.40Taylor LudwigLaurel (A)11 State A
26.44Mar SoriniButte (AA)11 Eastern AA Divisionals
26.45Penny JessopCorvallis (A)11 State A
26.51Carly SmiedalaHelena (AA)12 Helena Crosstown Meet
26.56Wrenzi WrzesinskiEnnis (C)Western C Divisonal
26.57Delaney BahnBozeman (AA)MidLand Round Table Top Ten
26.58Hannah KearnsMissoula Big Sky (AA)12 MCPS Invite
26.59Jenn MickelsonMissoula Sentinel (AA)11 Western AA Divisional
26.59Syd SteeleMissoula Sentinel (AA)11 State AA
26.60Brook KolarLoyola Sacred Heart (B)12 State B
26.70Kailey SpringerBozeman (AA)11 State AA
26.72Ember DrivdahlHobson (C)12 Fergus Twilight Track Invitational
26.72Kylie KerkaertShields Valley (C)12 Belgrade Small School Invitational
26.73Madison PatrickPark/Livingston (A)11 Ranger Invite
26.74Haile NorredBigfork (B)10 State B
26.85Lydia BowmanPolson (A)12 Western A Divisionals
26.86Sarah KronnerMissoula Hellgate (AA)Western AA Divisional
26.89Mallory RepscherBozeman (AA)Bozeman vs Butte
26.89Tavy FindonBillings Senior (AA)Eastern AA Divisionals
26.91Naomi TerryHavre (A)11 State A
26.92Madison MarlineeBillings West (AA)11 Eastern AA Divisionals
27.01Kailee OliversonTwin Bridges (C)10 Wayne Estes Track Meet
27.02Alex SimensenGlasgow (B)12 Sidney Invitational
27.04Allie SchulzWhitefish (A)12 Flathead-Whitefish Dual
27.06Allie Baldwin-CaseMissoula Sentinel (AA)10 Western AA Divisonal
27.07Parker SanfordGreat Falls (AA)Eastern AA Divisional
27.07Julia ZidackBozeman (AA)12 Bozeman-Butte Dual
27.12Whitney McGreeButte Central (A)12 State A
27.12Sophia StilesMalta (B)11 Glasgow Qualifier
27.12Adrian SchneeGlacier (AA)10 Columbia Falls-Glacier Dual
27.15Sydney BlainBillings Senior (AA)10 Butte Invitational 5/7
27.18Mahlea HopkinsBozeman (AA)11 Bozeman-Butte Dual
27.19Bailey PetersonWestby-Grenora (C)11 Sidney Invitational
27.19Elena CarterHelena Capital (AA)10 Great Falls Triangular 5/7