Mark | Athlete | School | Year | Meet |
---|
1:53.14 | Dawson LaRance | Billings Senior (AA) | 11 | State AA |
1:54.85 | Simon Petsch | Billings West (AA) | 11 | MidLand Round Table Top Ten |
1:55.96 | Ryan McNamara | Helena (AA) | 12 | State AA |
1:56.65 | Riley Collins | Bozeman (AA) | 11 | State AA |
1:56.68 | Hunter Casey | Stevensville (A) | 12 | State A |
1:56.98 | Kody Torgerson | Great Falls (AA) | 11 | State AA |
1:57.14 | Logan Morley | Bigfork (B) | 12 | State B |
1:57.29 | Peter Kirgis | Missoula Hellgate (AA) | 12 | Swede Dahlberg Invitational |
1:57.59 | Jaden Anderson | Flathead (AA) | 11 | State AA |
1:57.75 | Moritz Little | Red Lodge (B) | 12 | State B |
1:58.14 | Ashton Jones | Dawson Co./Glendive (A) | 12 | State A |
1:58.50 | Josh Jessop | Corvallis (A) | 12 | State A |
1:58.76 | Tristan Hilgart | Dawson Co./Glendive (A) | 11 | State A |
1:58.94 | Carl Evans | Bozeman (AA) | 12 | State AA |
1:58.97 | Jacob Grinwis | Belgrade (AA) | 11 | State A |
1:59.06 | Chase Equall | Bozeman (AA) | 11 | Helena Skor/DeKam Invitational |
1:59.14 | Kyle McLaughlin | Belgrade (AA) | 12 | State A |
1:59.38 | Garrett Ruud | Belgrade (AA) | 12 | State A |
1:59.49 | Brock Adkins | Glacier (AA) | 11 | Western AA Divisional |
1:59.53 | CJ McWilliams | Fairfield (B) | 12 | State B |
1:59.75 | Iain Anderson | Helena (AA) | 11 | Western AA Divisional |
1:59.90 | Isaac Desjarlais | Arlee (C) | 12 | State C |
2:00.10 | Rahkei Eyer | Jefferson/Boulder (B) | 12 | State B |
2:00.22 | Peder Rickbeil | Billings Senior (AA) | 11 | Billings Public Schools City Meet |
2:00.32 | Elijah Boyd | Glacier (AA) | 10 | Archie Roe |
2:00.71 | Jake Perrin | Flathead (AA) | 12 | Kalispell Invite |
2:00.86 | Tyler McQueen | Billings Senior (AA) | 12 | MidLand Round Table Top Ten |
2:00.89 | Tyler Combs | Glacier (AA) | 11 | Western AA Divisional |
2:00.92 | Eddie Harmon | Turner (C) | 10 | State C |
2:00.99 | Bradey Wilson | Noxon (C) | 12 | Western C Divisonal |
2:01.10 | Braden Stremcha | Great Falls CMR (AA) | 10 | Eastern AA Divisionals |
2:01.12 | Tommy Frost | Broadwater/Townsend (B) | 11 | State B |
2:01.38 | Ty Parsons | Fergus/Lewistown (A) | 12 | Eastern A Divisional |
2:01.39 | Carson Jessop | Corvallis (A) | 11 | Western A Divisionals |
2:01.58 | AJ Eckmann | Jefferson/Boulder (B) | 12 | State B |
2:01.79 | Sage Wanner | Columbia Falls (A) | 11 | Western A Divisionals |
2:02.33 | Quin Stewart | Polson (A) | 9 | Western A Divisionals |
2:02.43 | Luke Karnauskas | Havre (A) | 12 | North/East Top 10 |
2:02.54 | Kordell Carpenter | Denton (C) | 10 | State C |
2:02.60 | Caleb Meehan | Whitefish (A) | 10 | Western A Divisionals |
2:02.65 | Preston Novak | Missoula Hellgate (AA) | 12 | Russ Pilcher Top 10 |
2:02.81 | Ian Barrett Hakanson | Missoula Hellgate (AA) | 11 | Archie Roe |
2:02.86 | Anders Holmquist | Frenchtown (A) | 11 | Western A Divisionals |
2:02.90 | Andrew Jessop | Corvallis (A) | 11 | Western A Divisionals |
2:03.23 | Marcus Zeiler | Florence-Carlton (B) | 10 | Western B Divisonal |
2:03.29 | Spencer Fortner | Powder River Co./Broadus (C) | 12 | State C |
2:03.34 | Chance Morgan | Sunburst (C) | 12 | State C |
2:03.45 | Brock Rugg | Frenchtown (A) | 10 | Western A Divisionals |
2:03.45 | Brock Rugg | Frenchtown (A) | 10 | Western A Divisonal |
2:03.46 | Alec Sangster | Corvallis (A) | 11 | Western A Divisionals |
2:03.60 | Shane Ketchum | Box Elder (C) | 12 | District 9C Meet |
2:03.70 | Dallin Worthington | Billings West (AA) | 11 | Eastern AA Divisionals |
2:03.79 | Alex Knauer | Granite/Philipsburg (C) | 12 | State C |
2:03.82 | Jaiden Rowe | Frenchtown (A) | 11 | Western A Divisionals |
2:03.88 | Connor Matthews | Helena (AA) | 12 | Helena Area Invitational |