Boys

100M  200M  400M  800M  1600M  3200M  110MH  300MH  4x100  4x400  LJ  TJ  HJ  PV  SP  DISC  JAV  

Girls

100M  200M  400M  800M  1600M  3200M  100MH  300MH  4x100  4x400  LJ  TJ  HJ  PV  SP  DISC  JAV  

Deep List

MarkAthleteSchoolYearMeet
37.90Cleet WrzesinskiEnnis (C)11 State C
38.32Caleb NethManhattan (B)12 State B
38.44Aaron RobinsonGlacier (AA)12 State AA
38.50Koltin HaugroseBelt (C)12 State C
38.82Tyler GurchiekBillings West (AA)11 MidLand Round Table Top Ten
39.07Gabe SulserBillings Senior (AA)10 Swede Dahlberg Invitational
39.32Jared SchwendJoliet (B)12 State B
39.45Jamison HermansonGreat Falls (AA)12 State AA
39.46Haiden CollinsFergus/Lewistown (A)11 State A
39.50Jacob ClairmontPolson (A)12 State A
39.79Connor DowdyHelena Capital (AA)12 State AA
40.02Justin MayChester-Joplin-Inverness (C)12 State C
40.13Michael DelaneyCharlo (C)12 State C
40.27Josh WulfekuhleThompson Falls (B)12 Western B Divisonal
40.31Anders WestmanBeaverhead County/Dillon (A)10 State A
40.39Maxx SitzmannGreat Falls (AA)12 Great Falls City Meet
40.41Scout WillcutGlacier (AA)11 Archie Roe
40.46Will HunthausenHelena Capital (AA)12 State AA
40.59Derrick OlsenHelena (AA)11 Helena Crosstown
40.63Bryce GallagherButte (AA)11 State AA
40.70Matt FarrierBigfork (B)11 State B
40.88Colton CotePolson (A)10 Lake County
40.95Xavier MeliceHelena Capital (AA)10 Great Falls High - Butte - Helena Capital
40.99Jacob GrinwisBelgrade (A)11 Senior Night
41.19Luke BreigenzerGlasgow (B)11 State B
41.22Jake WendtWhite Sulphur Springs (C)12 State C
41.36Parker SpadtFrenchtown (A)12 State A
41.40Michael JacobsonColumbus (B)10 MidLand Round Table Top Ten
41.42Collin FischerMissoula Sentinel (AA)12 Greg Rice
41.44Dominick JuddMalta (B)11 North/East Top 10
41.46Riley LinderScobey-Opheim (C) State C
41.48Cannan SmithLibby (A)11 State B
41.50Tanner FixCarter County/Ekalaka (C)11 State C
41.53Dawson AllenFairfield (B)1B Districts
41.59Chad HemsleyFlathead (AA)10 Western AA Divisional
41.72Dennis KruegerMissoula Big Sky (AA)11 Greg Rice
41.82Caleb KnocheForsyth (B)10 State B
41.95Ben HunthausenHelena Capital (AA)10 Helena Crosstown
41.99Ryan JohnsonGreat Falls (AA)11 State AA
42.00Alec SteeleMissoula Sentinel (AA)12 Western AA Divisional