Mark | Athlete | School | Year | Meet |
---|
149-2 | Keyawna Larson | Glacier (AA) | 12 | Western AA Divisional |
142-5 | Carley Vonheeder | Plains (B) | 11 | State B |
137-4 | Kimberly Earhart | Plains (B) | 11 | Seeley-Swan Invitational |
135-2 | Lindsay Wangerin | Plentywood (B) | 12 | Sidney Invitational |
135-2 | Darby Henthorn | Missoula Hellgate (AA) | 11 | Greg Rice Missoula City Meet |
135-1 | Zena Smith | Corvallis (A) | 11 | State A |
133-5 | Hailey Poole | Colstrip (B) | 10 | State B |
131-11 | Hollee Meek | Simms (C) | 12 | State C |
131-5 | Britt Cooper | Harrison (C) | 12 | 11/12C Districts |
130-7 | Alex Bohlman | Seeley-Swan (C) | 10 | 13C Districts |
130-6 | Crystine Zuehlsdorff | Colstrip (B) | 12 | Southern B Divisional |
130-1 | Kylie Christiansen | Beaverhead Co./Dillon (A) | 10 | Dillon Invitational |
129-10 | Logan Beckman | Thompson Falls (B) | 12 | State B |
129-5 | Emily Malone | Missoula Sentinel (AA) | 9 | Greg Rice Missoula City Meet |
128-4 | Madison Cicierski | Billings Senior (AA) | 12 | State AA |
128-3 | Lacey Hochhalter | Frenchtown (A) | 11 | State A |
127-11 | Bailey Deyle | Missoula Sentinel (AA) | 12 | Western AA Divisional |
127-9 | Dani Urick | Belt (C) | 9 | State C |
127-3 | Kaitlyn Smith | Malta (B) | 11 | State B |
126-0 | Shana Cosby | Great Falls CMR (AA) | 11 | Great Falls Optimist Invitational |
126-0 | Aspen Jore | Ronan (B) | 12 | Western B Divisional |
125-7 | Olga Mogen | Park/Livingston (A) | 12 | Midland Roundtable Top 10 |
125-4 | Autrey Hannum | Thompson Falls (B) | 10 | Western Top 10 Meet |
124-11 | Madelyn Foulk | Sweet Grass Co./Big Timber (B) | 12 | Midland Roundtable Top 10 |
123-5 | Kiara Burlage | Columbia Falls (A) | 10 | Northwestern A Divisional |
123-2 | Katie Kostelnik | Choteau (B) | 10 | State B |
123-0 | Shey Hannum | Thompson Falls (B) | 11 | Whitefish ARM Invitational |
122-8.5 | Shanna Floerchinger | Helena (AA) | 11 | Helena Triangular |
122-7 | Anna Jurovich | Billings West (AA) | | Billings West Triangular 5/2 |
121-9 | Anna Gragg | Missoula Big Sky (AA) | 11 | Greg Rice Missoula City Meet |
120-8 | Mariah Corrigan | Polson (A) | 11 | Gene Hughes Invitational |
120-3 | Erin Sampson | Polson (A) | 11 | Northwestern A Divisional |
120-2 | Ashleigh Lehotsky | Great Falls CMR (AA) | 12 | CMR-Capital Dual |
119-9 | Hailey Steinbeisser | Sidney (A) | 12 | State A |
119-6 | Mariah Hinson | Stevensville (A) | 10 | State A |
119-5 | Savanna Bignell | Helena Capital (AA) | 11 | State AA |
119-0 | Celestia Hammond | Billings Skyview (AA) | 10 | State AA |
118-6 | Ellie Johnson | Columbia Falls (A) | 11 | Northwestern A Divisional |
117-10 | Jordan Baxter | Sidney (A) | 10 | Elks Invitational |
117-9 | Lindsay Laws | Thompson Falls (B) | 9 | Western B Divisional |
117-0 | Megan Dewar | Billings West (AA) | 12 | State AA |
116-7 | Toni Schieffer | Wibaux (C) | 9 | 4C Districts |
116-3 | Alyssa Wisher | Flathead (AA) | 10 | Libby-Flathead Dual |
116-2 | Josephine Lund | Great Falls CMR (AA) | 11 | Eastern AA Divisional |
115-4 | Talley Hill | Missoula Hellgate (AA) | 12 | Greg Rice Missoula City Meet |
115-3 | Jaylee Albert | Hamilton (A) | 12 | Gene Hughes Invitational |
115-2 | Lizzie Sherwood | Flathead (AA) | 11 | Libby-Flathead Dual |
114-3 | Madison Reddick | Baker (B) | 9 | Miles City Invitational |
114-0 | Brianna Pfister | Missoula Hellgate (AA) | 12 | Big Sky Quad 4/7 |
113-7 | Brynley Fitzgerald | Beaverhead Co./Dillon (A) | 9 | Dillon Invitational |
112-5 | Kaylee Zard | Forsyth (B) | 11 | 3B Districts |
112-5 | Dana Hughes | Glasgow (B) | 12 | Glasgow Invitational |
112-2 | Mersaydees Cheff | Polson (A) | 11 | Archie Roe Invitational |
112-0 | Kennedy Grubich | Manhattan (B) | 11 | 5B Districts |
112-0 | Shelby Gordon | Billings Central (A) | 11 | Miles City Invitational |
109-9 | Alexis Mitic | West Yellowstone (C) | 12 | Western C Divisional |