Boys

100M  200M  400M  800M  1600M  3200M  110MH  300MH  4x100  4x400  LJ  TJ  HJ  PV  SP  DISC  JAV  

Girls

100M  200M  400M  800M  1600M  3200M  100MH  300MH  4x100  4x400  LJ  TJ  HJ  PV  SP  DISC  JAV  

Deep List

MarkAthleteSchoolYearMeet
10:31.54Annie HillGlacier (AA)State AA
10:36.59Makena MorleyBigfork (B)12 Western B Divisional
10:43.26Bryn MorleyBigfork (B)7B Districts
10:48.71Christina AragonBillings Senior (AA)11 Billings City Meet
11:01.41Gillian ManessFlathead (AA)11 Archie Roe Invitational
11:04.07Piper MeuwissenBozeman (AA)10 State AA
11:09.48Bailee ParkerWest Yellowstone (C)11 Western C Divisional
11:10.80Samantha MundelColumbia Falls (A)12 Northwestern A Divisional
11:20.97Samantha SayerMissoula Hellgate (AA)12 Western AA Divisional
11:24.04Molly MacDonaldMissoula Sentinel (AA)10 Greg Rice Missoula City Meet
11:26.19Bridget CreelBozeman (AA)12 State AA
11:29.94BreElle WackerMelstone (C)10 State C
11:31.59Sabrina SterbisMissoula Big Sky (AA)12 Great Falls Optimist Invitational
11:36.60Miranda FosterMissoula Hellgate (AA)11 Western Top 10 Meet
11:39.04Jacie SchmalzHamilton (A)10 State A
11:39.64Ellee BeckerMissoula Hellgate (AA)Western AA Divisional
11:44.78Madison LiechtyMissoula Sentinel (AA)11 Western AA Divisional
11:45.04Kaitlin StrombergHamilton (A)12 State A
11:46.92Nikki AikenManhattan Christian (C)12 State C
11:48.06Isabella PapeCorvallis (A)12 State A
11:48.87Taylor GroveBillings West (AA)12 Midland Roundtable Top 10
11:51.81Corinne HamiltonGlacier (AA)11 Western AA Divisional
11:52.51Allison MonahanMissoula Hellgate (AA)11 Western AA Divisional
11:53.13Grace WyseBroadwater/Townsend (B)10 State B
11:53.32Amelia GardnerCorvallis (A)12 State A
11:53.35Joby RosenleafButte (AA)10 State AA
11:55.82Stephanie RobbinsSeeley-Swan (C)11 State C
11:56.38Mackenzie BoumaFlathead (AA)12 Archie Roe Invitational
11:56.91Lily LangDarby (C)11 Western Top 10 Meet
11:57.01Kimberly EarhartPlains (B)11 State B
11:57.42Courtney HuttonBillings Senior (AA)11 Billings Senior Meet 4/14
11:58.23Josie BraatenGlasgow (B)12 State B
11:59.64Abby McBroomHelena Capital (AA)10 Western AA Divisional
12:00.01Alexandra BartmessLincoln County/Eureka (B)12 Western B Divisional
12:00.13Sarah FosterBozeman (AA)12 Midland Roundtable Top 10
12:03.12Raeanna RichardsMissoula Sentinel (AA)12 Western AA Divisional
12:04.73Phoebe JacquesBozeman (AA)State AA
12:05.31Madison MatthiasMissoula Hellgate (AA)11 Western AA Divisional
12:05.74Albany JessopCorvallis (A)State A
12:06.13Baylee GreenRoundup (B)11 Midland Roundtable Top 10
12:07.67Carly SmiedalaHelena (AA)11 Helena Crosstown Meet
12:08.99Keegan DayBillings Skyview (AA)12 Billings Skyview Meet 4/9
12:09.35Sierra SummersWolf Point (B)State B
12:09.46Marley MayBozeman (AA)10 Eastern AA Divisional
12:14.38Lucy WagnerBozeman (AA)Great Falls Optimist Invitational
12:14.76Barrett GrayWhitefish (A)11 Northwestern A Divisional
12:15.64Emily ReganCuster County/Miles City (A)11 Jock Stop Invitational
12:16.72Kaitlyn PossFergus/Lewistown (A)12 Jock Stop Invitational
12:17.92Hannah MadsenManhattan (B)Southern B Divisional
12:20.93Kelsey MuellerMissoula Sentinel (AA)Western AA Divisional
12:21.00Calies LudvigsonCascade (C)12 Northern C Divisional
12:21.98Courtney HallockLaurel (A)11 Jock Stop Invitational
12:22.81Laina HallBozeman (AA)Billings West Triangular 5/2
12:24.61Kat OlsenHelena Capital (AA)11 Western AA Divisional