Boys

100M  200M  400M  800M  1600M  3200M  110MH  300MH  4x100  4x400  LJ  TJ  HJ  PV  SP  DISC  JAV  

Girls

100M  200M  400M  800M  1600M  3200M  100MH  300MH  4x100  4x400  LJ  TJ  HJ  PV  SP  DISC  JAV  

Deep List

MarkAthleteSchoolYearMeet
22-2.25Caleb NethManhattan (B)11 Midland Roundtable Top 10
22-2.25Timmy ReganCuster County/Miles City (A)12 Eastern A Divisional
22-1.75Austin CookGlacier (AA)12 State AA
22-0Jess BeamanFlathead (AA)12 MCPS Invitational
22-0Connor MurnionGarfield County/Jordan (C)12 Southern C Divisional
21-11Myka PennyWestby-Grenora (C)12 Elks Invitational
21-11Jory AblemanBillings West (AA)11 Midland Roundtable Top 10
21-11Colin HoletzBillings Central (A)12 Eastern A Divisional
21-8.5Keaton AndersonBillings Senior (AA)10 Billings West Triangular
21-8.5Tate RhoadsCuster-Hysham (C)12 Park City/Harlowton Invitational
21-8Aaron RobinsonGlacier (AA)11 Western AA Divisional
21-5Cooper OlsonWestby-Grenora (C)12 2C Districts
21-5Pate ScottTroy (B)12 Thompson Falls Invitational
21-4Keaton KrantzFlathead (AA)11 Swede Dahlberg Invitational
21-4Ty StantonGarfield County/Jordan (C)11 Eastern Top 10 Meet
21-2.5Ed BakerBillings Senior (AA)11 Eastern AA Divisional
21-2.5Brock ButcherFergus/Lewistown (A)12 Gallatin Valley Invitational
21-1.75Cole FairchildShields Valley (C)12 Western C Divisional
21-1.5Stephen LindseyColumbia Falls (A)11 Polson ABC Meet
21-1.5Brandon KubitzLaurel (A)12 Billings Invitational
21-1.5Marcus LindquistMissoula Big Sky (AA)11 Western AA Divisional
21-1.5Samuel SparksBillings Senior (AA)11 Billings West Triangular
21-1.5Chase FossumGlasgow (B)12 Eastern AA Divisional
21-0.5Logan StephensColumbia Falls (A)10 Polson ABC Meet
21-0Jacob ClairmontPolson (A)11 Polson Triangular
21-0Alec NehringManhattan (B)11 Sheridan Invitational
20-11.5Turner StoneManhattan (B)11 Gallatin Valley Invitational
20-11Carson OaklandDawson County/Glendive (A)11 Wibaux Invitational
20-10.75Nolan StaatsMissoula Sentinel (AA)12 Western AA Divisional
20-10.5Corbin WoodsEnnis (C)Western C Divisional
20-10.5Alec SteeleMissoula Sentinel (AA)11 Western AA Divisional
20-10.25Nick VanHorssenHelena (AA)11 Helena Crosstown Meet
20-10Strother CooperLoyola Sacred Heart (B)11 6B Districts
20-10Easton JohnsonFlathead (AA)12 Western AA Divisional
20-10Bobby LowryFlathead (AA)Flathead-CMR Dual
20-9.75Trevor ParoHot Springs (C)10 State C
20-9.5Austin ZacherBillings Skyview (AA)11 Eastern AA Divisional
20-9Gabe SulserBillings Senior (AA)Eastern AA Divisional
20-9Daylon JayConrad (B)11 Cut Bank Invitational
20-9Noah PohlmanLoyola Sacred Heart (B)11 MCPS Invitational
20-8.25Seth OmsbergCut Bank (B)10 Cascade Lions Club Top 8 Meet
20-7.5Nolan DonisthorpeGreat Falls Central (C)12 Cascade Lions Club Top 8 Meet
20-7.5Jared CraigLaurel (A)10 Eastern A Divisional
20-7.5Braden FeisthamelSavage (C)12 Sidney Invitational
20-7.5Camren KovarikMissoula Sentinel (AA)10 Greg Rice Missoula City Meet
20-6.5Destan MillerSweet Grass County/Big Timber (B)12 Al Walker Memorial
20-6.5Devin CochranGlacier (AA)12 Glacier-Columbia Falls Dual
20-6.25Donte WohlfeilHuntley Project (B)11 State B
20-6.25Morgan EitelBelgrade (A)11 Central A Divisional
20-6.25Justice MarjaamaRoundup (B)12 Colstrip Invitational
20-6Ty IrwinGarfield County/Jordan (C)11 Glasgow Invitational
20-6Kelly MurnionGarfield County/Jordan (C)11 Elks Invitational
20-6Cole HarperButte Central (A)11 MCPS Invitational
20-5.75Wylie LeoEnnis (C)12 Sheridan Invitational
20-5.5Casey ColeForsyth (B)10 3B Districts
20-5.5Kamiah PayneTwo Eagle River (C)12 Kim Haines Invitational
20-5Kendal ManuelBillings Skyview (AA)12 Bozeman-Skyview Dual
20-5Daylon JayConrad (B)11 Havre Invitational
20-4.5Seth BarkleyBaker (B)12 3B Districts
20-4Ethan NyhartWhite Sulphur Springs (C)11 Western C Divisional
20-3.75Trae VasquezFlathead (AA)Western AA Divisional
20-3.5Luke HarperBeaverhead County/Dillon (A)11 Gallatin Valley Invitational
20-3.5Noah DanielsColumbus (B)12 4B Districts
20-3.25Kameron KemmisBillings Skyview (AA)12 State AA
20-3Keair AdgersonHelena (AA)10 Helena Quadrangular
20-3Keaton BradyGreat Falls (AA)12 Belgrade Quad