Mark | Athlete | School | Year | Meet |
---|
14.34 | Taylor Trollope | Billings Skyview (AA) | 12 | State AA |
14.67 | Chade Gonter | Flathead (AA) | 12 | State AA |
14.72 | Gabe Sulser | Billings Senior (AA) | 9 | Gary Benson Border Wars (WY) |
14.81 | Josh Barrows | Helena (AA) | 12 | State AA |
14.84 | Aaron Robinson | Glacier (AA) | 11 | State AA |
14.87 | Cleet Wrzesinski | Ennis (C) | 10 | Western C Divisional |
14.94 | Derrick Olsen | Helena (AA) | 10 | Skor-DeKam Invitational |
14.99 | Keaton Grove | Whitefish (A) | 12 | State A |
15.04 | Taylor Sylvester | Corvallis (A) | 12 | Southwestern A Divisional |
15.06 | Troy Andersen | Beaverhead Co./Dillon (A) | 10 | State A |
15.10 | Myka Penny | Westby-Grenora (C) | 12 | State C |
15.16 | Riley Barta | Billings Skyview (AA) | 12 | State AA |
15.16 | Jacob Clairmont | Polson (A) | 11 | State A |
15.19 | Keven Kailey | Bozeman (AA) | 12 | Valley Meet |
15.22 | Jamison Hermanson | Great Falls (AA) | 11 | State AA |
15.24 | Bryce Green | Broadwater/Townsend (B) | 12 | Southern B Divisional |
15.25 | Parker Bernhardt | Billings West (AA) | 12 | Eastern AA Divisional |
15.32 | Caleb Neth | Manhattan (B) | 11 | Sheridan Invitational |
15.35 | Ben Hulme | Fort Benton (C) | 12 | Northern C Divisional |
15.36 | Josh Osborne | Flathead (AA) | 12 | State AA |
15.37 | Zac Allen | Laurel (A) | 12 | State A |
15.39 | Koltin Haugrose | Belt (C) | 11 | Northern C Divisional |
15.40 | Daniel Pendergast | Stevensville (A) | 12 | Columbia Falls Iceberg Invitational |
15.52 | Jacob Grinwis | Belgrade (AA) | 10 | State A |
15.53 | Troy Pennington | Helena Capital (AA) | 12 | CMR-Capital Dual |
15.54 | Kyle Schwede | Carter Co./Ekalaka (C) | 12 | State C |
15.54 | Ethan Nyhart | White Sulphur Springs (C) | 11 | State C |
15.57 | Jared Schwend | Joliet (B) | 11 | State B |
15.59 | Brandon Conard | Lincoln Co./Eureka (B) | 12 | Eureka Time Trials |
15.60 | Quincy Wittman | Huntley Project (B) | 12 | State B |
15.63 | Clay Dean | Butte (AA) | 12 | Eastern AA Divisional |
15.71 | Xavier Sulser | Billings Senior (AA) | 11 | Eastern AA Divisional |
15.73 | Connor Gaughan | Billings Senior (AA) | 12 | Great Falls Triangular |
15.74 | Nolan Davis | Helena (AA) | 12 | Skor-DeKam Invitational |
15.78 | Bryce Cullen | Ronan (B) | 12 | Western B Divisional |
15.80 | Michael Jobman | Huntley Project (B) | 11 | Southern B Divisional |
15.82 | Aidan Fitzgerald | Helena (AA) | 10 | Western AA Divisional |
15.82 | Connor Dowdy | Helena Capital (AA) | 11 | Belgrade Quad |
15.94 | Hugh Cole | Scobey-Opheim (C) | 12 | State C |
16.00 | Sean Mulcahy | Helena Capital (AA) | 12 | Skor-DeKam Invitational |
16.05 | Luke Breigenzer | Glasgow (B) | 10 | 2B Districts |
16.06 | Christian Langston | Lincoln Co./Eureka (B) | 12 | Eureka Time Trials |
16.09 | Liam Breen | Choteau (B) | 12 | North/East B Divisional |