|
|
Long Jump |
20' |
|
|
|
|
Distance |
Name |
School |
Class |
22.07 |
Tuff Harris |
Lodge Grass |
B |
22.07 |
Trevor Gunlock |
Polson |
A |
22.02 |
Mark Bjorn |
Colstrip |
A |
22.00 |
Kevin McCutcheon |
Capital |
AA |
21.11 |
Duke Haynes |
Fairfield |
B |
21.11 |
Hugo Anderson |
Medicine Lake |
C |
21.11 |
Jason Swenson |
Skyview |
AA |
21.10 |
Ryan Rogenes |
Glasgow |
B |
21.07 |
Tyler Peterson |
Helena |
AA |
21.06 |
Levi Bessette |
Hellgate |
AA |
21.05 |
Corey Wilmore |
GFH |
AA |
21.05 |
Dan Casey |
Helena |
AA |
21.05 |
Blake Barnes |
Park City |
C |
21.05 |
Bobby Clark |
Seeley Swan |
B |
21.04 |
Devon Cox |
Charlo |
C |
21.01 |
Ryan Mickelson |
Butte |
AA |
21.01 |
Tim McAllister |
Centerville |
C |
21.00 |
John Hartsog |
Bozeman |
AA |
21.00 |
Chad Gluhm |
Park City |
C |
21.00 |
Jake Stephens |
Troy |
B |
20.11 |
Mike Klang |
Baker |
B |
20.10 |
Mark Biorn |
Columbus |
B |
20.10 |
Josh Hughes |
Helena |
AA |
20.10 |
Alex Boggs |
Hellgate |
AA |
20.10 |
Shawn Kidwell |
Three Forks |
B |
20.09 |
Jarret Laden |
Cut Bank |
B |
20.09 |
David Bowman |
Lewistown |
A |
20.09 |
Mike Hanson |
Lewistown |
A |
20.08 |
Kevin Criswell |
Colstrip |
A |
20.08 |
Colin Orton |
Florence |
B |
20.08 |
Joey Stuart |
KG |
C |
20.08 |
Josh Roberts |
Malta |
B |
20.08 |
Hank Jensen |
Superior |
B |
20.07 |
Justin Saxer |
Absarokee |
B |
20.07 |
Calvert Johns |
Roundup |
B |
20.07 |
Cody Feasel |
Superior |
B |
20.06 |
Joel Laird |
GFH |
AA |
20.06 |
Josh Lang |
Melstone |
C |
20.06 |
Jesse Hanna |
Thompson Falls |
B |
20.05 |
Nick Marudas |
Bozeman |
AA |
20.05 |
Luke Lowney |
Butte |
AA |
20.05 |
Adam Cotton |
Cascade |
B |
20.05 |
Steven Harman |
Glendive |
A |
20.05 |
Jake Dusek |
Havre |
A |
20.05 |
Andy Reynolds |
Huntley-Project |
B |
20.05 |
Nick Parker |
Malta |
B |
20.04 |
Russ Kennedy |
Belgrade |
A |
20.04 |
Travis Wiley |
Belgrade |
A |
20.04 |
Ben Gibson |
Belgrade |
A |
20.04 |
Tyler McIntyre |
Butte Central |
A |
20.04 |
Bernie Lipke |
CMR |
AA |
20.04 |
Travis Phillippi |
Frenchtown |
B |
20.04 |
Jacob Robidou |
Gardiner |
C |
20.04 |
Jake Stephens |
Thompson Falls |
B |
20.03 |
Aaron Sieminski |
Boulder |
B |
20.03 |
Ian Ryan |
Highwood |
C |
20.03 |
Shane Coleman |
Ronan |
A |
20.03 |
Shawn Patrick |
Whitehall |
B |
20.02 |
Eric Stovesrud |
CMR |
AA |
20.02 |
Ben Rohde |
Glasgow |
B |
20.02 |
Eric Stahl |
Park City |
C |
20.02 |
Joseph Reiter |
Ryegate |
C |
20.02 |
Tyler Brewington |
Sentinel |
AA |
20.01 |
Brian Mauws |
Judith Gap |
C |
20.01 |
Brook Gunlock |
Polson |
A |
20.01 |
Bryce Wulf |
West |
AA |
20.00 |
Brian Wheeler |
Butte Central |
A |
20.00 |
Richard Sanders |
Colstrip |
A |
20.00 |
Tim Zito |
Corvallis |
A |
20.00 |
Wade Bush |
Dillon |
A |
20.00 |
B. Herman |
Hot Springs |
C |
20.00 |
Shane McCullough |
Laurel |
A |
Last Updated on 5/29/00
By Paul Andersen